01 Dicembre 2022

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio a 5 Aics - Stagione 22/23 - Girone A del Lunedi

Marcatori
Reti
19 Durmishi azem (Aquila Nera)
13 Novelli Alessandro (Locals Only Tirrenia)
12 Costagli Mattia (Locals Only Tirrenia)
11 Cini Leonardo (Costa Rica)
Kulla Andrea (Old Star)
10 Betti Matteo (Punto Radio)
Guidi Vittorio (Locals Only Tirrenia)
Laureti Diego (La Scepre)
9 Bulgarella Nicola (Costa Rica)
Mazzotta Lorenzo (Old Star)
Puliti Tommaso (Punto Radio)
8 Gaffino Francesco (Enrico Team)
Meucci Ademaro (Bargigroup)
Sibilia Andrea (Cenaia )
7 Cola Nicholas (Punto Radio)
Ferrari Lorenzo (Scappati di Casa)
Gabbani Alessandro (Leoni di San Marco)
Galletti Lorenzo (Punto Radio)
Guidi Lapo (Locals Only Tirrenia)
Seoni Lorenzo (La Scepre)
6 Cocchiarella Franco (La Scepre)
Landi Matteo (La Scepre)
Shiba Emerik (Aquila Nera)
5 Allegranti Denis (Bargigroup)
Di Martino Flavio (Old Star)
Fabbri Cosimo (Leoni di San Marco)
Freggia Samuele (Scappati di Casa)
Gamberi Davide (Old Star)
Giannini Luca (G.S. I Passi)
Serani Matteo (G.S. I Passi)
Sibilia Manuel (Cenaia )
4 Alessi Alessandro (G.S. I Passi)
Borselli Giacomo (Wombat United)
Castelli Cristian (Bargigroup)
Elter Francesco (Costa Rica)
Ferretti Davide (Leoni di San Marco)
Giacomelli Andrea (Scappati di Casa)
Giordano Simone (La Scepre)
Guidi Eugenio (Enrico Team)
Niccolai Fabio (Costa Rica)
Pannocchia Federico (Enrico Team)
Sennetko Ernal (Aquila Nera)
3 Arrighi Lorenzo (La Scepre)
Balestri Gabriele (G.S. I Passi)
Barsotti Tommaso (Locals Only Tirrenia)
Bizzarri Gianluca (Enrico Team)
Caradonna Matteo (Enrico Team)
De Vincentis Marco (La Scepre)
Di Puccio Simone (Bargigroup)
Fabbri Cosimo (Wombat United)
Hisay Klaudor (Aquila Nera)
Invernizzi Igor (Wombat United)
Invernizzi Igor (Leoni di San Marco)
Mattera Gianmarco (Team Chiappetto)
Menichetti Carlo (Punto Radio)
Paladino Michele (Costa Rica)
Pardelli Francesco (Cenaia )
Secola Liliano (Old Star)
Sorrentino Giuseppe (Enrico Team)
2 Baroni Micael (Enrico Team)
Bianchi Andrea (Bargigroup)
Carlotti Simone (Enrico Team)
Cassola Michele (Team Chiappetto)
Elhgid Moad (Cenaia )
Ercolini Leonardo (Leoni di San Marco)
Farnesi Martin (Locals Only Tirrenia)
Frassinesi Davide (Old Star)
Martino Andrea (G.S. I Passi)
Pellegrino Gianni (Team Chiappetto)
Qose Nardi (Aquila Nera)
Sbrana Giulio (Wombat United)
Scarfone Anthony (Cenaia )
Shiba Hamit (Aquila Nera)
Simonelli Tiziano (Punto Radio)
Sonetti Chris (Leoni di San Marco)
1 Adili Suat (Punto Radio)
Amoroso Cristian (Punto Radio)
Archetti Rino (Old Star)
Bacciardi Leonardo (Team Chiappetto)
Bartone Bruno (Team Chiappetto)
Betti Giacomo (Costa Rica)
Campigli sandro (Bargigroup)
Cappagli Alessandro (G.S. I Passi)
Capparianca Luca (Bargigroup)
Celestino Giacomo (Locals Only Tirrenia)
Culla Andrea (Old Star)
D'oca Matteo (Enrico Team)
De Vittoris Francesco (Wombat United)
Di Puccio Simone (Bargigroup)
Fabbrini Gino (Team Chiappetto)
Fatticcioni luca (Leoni di San Marco)
Ferrari Andrea (Scappati di Casa)
Fois Matteo (Wombat United)
Frassinesi mario (Leoni di San Marco)
Freggia Daniele (Scappati di Casa)
Gambini Davide (Old Star)
Ghouraida Abdelmouia (Old Star)
Hoxhsa Samuel (Cenaia )
Incoronato Lorenzo (G.S. I Passi)
Invernizzi Igor (Wombat United)
Lemmi Federico (Scappati di Casa)
Macelloni Leonardo (Team Chiappetto)
Meiko Ernan (Aquila Nera)
Paduano Raffaele (Enrico Team)
Palla Alessio (G.S. I Passi)
Parenti Marco (Punto Radio)
Patania Antonino (Team Chiappetto)
Poti Luca (Old Star)
Santucci Giovanni (Wombat United)
Schirru Cristian (Bargigroup)
Serni Stefano (Scappati di Casa)
Solazzi Pierluigi (Wombat United)
Tognarelli Alessio (La Scepre)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie