01 Dicembre 2022

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio a 5 Aics - Stagione 22/23 - Girone B del Martedì

Marcatori
Reti
19 Bartalini Fabio (Sailpost)
18 Bozzi Francesco (San Martino Ulmiano)
13 De Marco Samuel (Birrareal)
Giustini Manuel (Sailpost)
12 Ferraro Alfredo (Casino dei Nobili)
Gabbani Alessandro (Leoni di San Marco)
Gallo Francesco (Real Colizzati)
Tavano Lorenzo (Bokkia)
11 Ciardelli Samuele (Nodica Imputte)
Domi Sigi (Bokkia)
Sechi Alessio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Tozzi Alessandro (Nodica Imputte)
10 Di Coste Alessio (Patatinaikos)
Signorini Filippo (Casain24ore.it)
9 Costantine Georgian (New Team)
Felice Alessio (Sailpost)
Unti Federico (Casain24ore.it)
Vitale Andrea (Bokkia)
7 Bozzi Filippo (San Martino Ulmiano)
Bulfeiu Cosmin (New Team)
Colaruotolo Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Giussani Francesco (F.C. Molina )
Montecchiari Luca (Birrareal)
6 Bianucci Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Diodato Angelo (Casino dei Nobili)
Felice Stefano (Sailpost)
Foschi david (Bokkia)
Polonia Andrea (Bokkia)
Rastelli Matteo (Birrareal)
Rognini Diego (Casain24ore.it)
Salvadori Simone (Scarpellini Edilizia)
5 Arato Andrea (Patatinaikos)
Breschi Jacopo (Scarpellini Edilizia)
La Placa Enrico (Morka Pisa)
Manno Bruno (Casino dei Nobili)
Mannucci Daniele (Real Colizzati)
Micheletti Federico (Nodica Imputte)
Spahiu Kushtrim (New Team)
4 Avagnale Giuseppe (Morka Pisa)
Barsotti Mirko (Sailpost)
Cannone Lorenzo (Morka Pisa)
Falconi Julio (Casain24ore.it)
Gambini Simone (San Martino Ulmiano)
Incandela Michele (New Team)
Marzula Alessandro (Sailpost)
Masi Mirko (Bokkia)
Piscitelli Angelo (Morka Pisa)
Santerini Alessandro (Leoni di San Marco)
3 Brondi Andrea (San Martino Ulmiano)
Cocchiarella Franco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Corsaro Antonio (Casino dei Nobili)
Forti Francesco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Giusta Giacomo (Patatinaikos)
Marrone Antonio (Patatinaikos)
Martinez Gennaro (Casain24ore.it)
Matteucci Alessio (Leoni di San Marco)
Mezzatesta Francesco (F.C. Molina )
Monteiro rui (Birrareal)
Pellegrini Stefano (Patatinaikos)
Santosuosso Simone (Casain24ore.it)
Scarpellini Fabio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
2 Bacci Marco (F.C. Molina )
Bargagna Niccolo' (Casain24ore.it)
Calabria Giuseppe (Casino dei Nobili)
Castelli Cristian (F.C. Molina )
Catassi Giacomo (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Del Mese Dario (Casain24ore.it)
Di Sacco Tommaso (Real Colizzati)
Durante Davide (Real Colizzati)
Ferretti Davide (Leoni di San Marco)
Frassinesi mario (Leoni di San Marco)
Groza Sebastian (New Team)
Lannone Lorenzo (Morka Pisa)
Lazzeretti Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Lo Giudice Emanuele (Casino dei Nobili)
Mallia Sebastiano (Birrareal)
Mugheddu Mirko (New Team)
Pasqualetti Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Pasquini Federico (New Team)
Pazzi Nicola (Leoni di San Marco)
Pedrazzi Marco (New Team)
Riggio Antonio (Casino dei Nobili)
Santerini Simone (Real Colizzati)
Tarantino Michael (Nodica Imputte)
1 Aymau Ascanio (Real Colizzati)
Badalamenti Matteo (Bokkia)
Berretta Daniele (F.C. Molina )
Bonanni Tommaso (Nodica Imputte)
Caciagli Francesco (Patatinaikos)
Camerini Edoardo (Real Colizzati)
Capocchi Alessandro (F.C. Molina )
Carrani Nicolo' (Casain24ore.it)
Casarosa Manuel (F.C. Molina )
Di Donato Lucio (Morka Pisa)
Fatticcioni luca (Leoni di San Marco)
Gallo Pio (Real Colizzati)
Lenti Dario (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Maffei Gianni (Sailpost)
Mendolone Rocco (Morka Pisa)
Musto Ciro (Morka Pisa)
Pirelli Luigi (Morka Pisa)
Scalsini Leonardo (Casain24ore.it)
Scarpa Simone (Casino dei Nobili)
Silvestre Mattia (Patatinaikos)
Sonetti Chris (Leoni di San Marco)
Strangio Sebastiano (Casino dei Nobili)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie