15 Giugno 2024

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio a 5 Aics - Stagione 22/23 - Girone B del Martedì

Marcatori
Reti
88 Bozzi Francesco (San Martino Ulmiano)
56 Bulfeiu Cosmin (New Team)
51 Gabbani Alessandro (Leoni di San Marco)
Gallo Francesco (Real Colizzati)
49 De Marco Samuel (Birrareal)
44 Costantine Georgian (New Team)
43 Mannucci Daniele (Real Colizzati)
41 Bozzi Filippo (San Martino Ulmiano)
39 Giustini Manuel (Sailpost)
37 Tozzi Alessandro (Nodica Imputte)
36 Di Coste Alessio (Patatinaikos)
33 Ferraro Alfredo (Casino dei Nobili)
32 Domi Sigi (Bokkia)
30 Della Bartola Gabriele (Patatinaikos)
28 Cannone Lorenzo (Morka Pisa)
Piacentini Cesare (Casain24ore.it)
Piscitelli Angelo (Morka Pisa)
Vitale Andrea (Bokkia)
27 Unti Federico (Casain24ore.it)
26 Sechi Alessio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
25 Bartalini Fabio (Sailpost)
Di Sacco Tommaso (Real Colizzati)
Felice Alessio (Sailpost)
Tavano Lorenzo (Bokkia)
24 Bianucci Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Castelli Cristian (F.C. Molina )
23 Bonanni Tommaso (Nodica Imputte)
Colaruotolo Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Signorini Filippo (Casain24ore.it)
22 Ciardelli Samuele (Nodica Imputte)
Giussani Francesco (F.C. Molina )
Polonia Andrea (Bokkia)
21 Giusta Giacomo (Patatinaikos)
Rognini Diego (Casain24ore.it)
Salvadori Simone (Scarpellini Edilizia)
20 Pasquini Federico (New Team)
19 Felice Stefano (Sailpost)
Montecchiari Luca (Birrareal)
18 Breschi Jacopo (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Rastelli Matteo (Birrareal)
17 Arato Andrea (Patatinaikos)
Camerini Edoardo (Real Colizzati)
Falconi Julio (Casain24ore.it)
Foschi david (Bokkia)
Manno Bruno (Casino dei Nobili)
16 Martinez Gennaro (Casain24ore.it)
Monteiro rui (Birrareal)
Spahiu Kushtrim (New Team)
15 Calabria Giuseppe (Casino dei Nobili)
Ferretti Davide (Leoni di San Marco)
La Rocca Sergio (Casino dei Nobili)
Scalsini Leonardo (Casain24ore.it)
14 Frassinesi mario (Leoni di San Marco)
13 Barsotti Mirko (Sailpost)
Burchi Tommaso (Real Colizzati)
Cocchiarella Franco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Santosuosso Simone (Casain24ore.it)
12 Avagnale Giuseppe (Morka Pisa)
Del Giudice Ivano (Birrareal)
Lo Giudice Emanuele (Casino dei Nobili)
Scarpa Simone (Casino dei Nobili)
11 Forti Francesco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Gambini Simone (San Martino Ulmiano)
Incandela Michele (New Team)
Ledda Angelo (Bokkia)
Micheletti Federico (Nodica Imputte)
Pellegrini Stefano (Patatinaikos)
Riggio Antonio (Casino dei Nobili)
10 Benvenuti Lorenzo (Sailpost)
La Placa Enrico (Morka Pisa)
Lenzi Dario (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Mallia Sebastiano (Birrareal)
Pasqualetti Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
9 Basile Luca (Casain24ore.it)
Corsaro Antonio (Casino dei Nobili)
Giuliano Luigi (Leoni di San Marco)
Mattera Gianmarco (Morka Pisa)
Mule' Mauro (Nodica Imputte)
Scarpellini Fabio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Vasarelli Simone (Casain24ore.it)
8 Badalamenti Matteo (Bokkia)
Diodato Angelo (Casino dei Nobili)
Santerini Alessandro (Leoni di San Marco)
7 Masi Mirko (Bokkia)
Tarantino Michael (Nodica Imputte)
6 Bacci Marco (F.C. Molina )
Macchi Pietro (Sailpost)
Matteucci Alessio (Leoni di San Marco)
Musto Ciro (Morka Pisa)
Palumbo Mattia (Morka Pisa)
Pazzi Nicola (Leoni di San Marco)
Pedrazzi Marco (New Team)
Petrazzolo Simone (Morka Pisa)
Simili Yuri (Patatinaikos)
5 Breschi Federico (San Martino Ulmiano)
Casarosa Manuel (F.C. Molina )
Fabbri Marco (Real Colizzati)
Lomonaco Alessandro (Morka Pisa)
Maffei Gianni (Sailpost)
Mezzatesta Francesco (F.C. Molina )
Narducci Mirko (New Team)
Porcarelli Fabio (Birrareal)
Salvatore Alessandro (Scarpellini Edilizia)
4 Brondi Andrea (San Martino Ulmiano)
Caciagli Francesco (Patatinaikos)
Capocchi Alessandro (F.C. Molina )
Carrozzo Alessio (Leoni di San Marco)
Goia Vasile Adrian (New Team)
Marzula Alessandro (Sailpost)
Pardossi Lorenzo (Casain24ore.it)
Pizzi Thomas (Bokkia)
Silvestre Mattia (Patatinaikos)
3 Arrighi Franceesco (Nodica Imputte)
Briga Luca (Patatinaikos)
Cioffi Lazzaro (Morka Pisa)
Costanzo Diego (Birrareal)
Del Mese Dario (Casain24ore.it)
Groza Sebastian (New Team)
Leoni Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Marrone Antonio (Patatinaikos)
Mugheddu Mirko (New Team)
Repetto Edoardo (F.C. Molina )
Salerno Matteo (Real Colizzati)
Salinas Carlos (New Team)
Strangio Sebastiano (Casino dei Nobili)
2 Bargagna Niccolo' (Casain24ore.it)
Berretta Daniele (F.C. Molina )
Carrani Nicolo' (Casain24ore.it)
Catassi Giacomo (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Costantino Giuseppe (Real Colizzati)
Del Corso Francesco (Birrareal)
Durante Davide (Real Colizzati)
Fatticcioni luca (Leoni di San Marco)
La Rocca Sergio (Leoni di San Marco)
Lannone Lorenzo (Morka Pisa)
Lazzeretti Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Lossi Leonardo (Nodica Imputte)
Marconcini Tommaso (Real Colizzati)
Proietti Gabriele (Birrareal)
Puschi Luca (Birrareal)
Rossi Riccardo (Leoni di San Marco)
Samy Grissi (F.C. Molina )
Santerini Simone (Real Colizzati)
Spinelli Manuel (Bokkia)
1 Aymau Ascanio (Real Colizzati)
Camerini Edoardo (Real Colizzati)
Cosci Andrea (Birrareal)
Costa Alessandro (Birrareal)
Di Donato Lucio (Morka Pisa)
Ercolano Franco (San Martino Ulmiano)
Ferrante Antonino (Casain24ore.it)
Frassi Mirko (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Galati Francesco (Morka Pisa)
Grechi Davide (Birrareal)
Groza Bogdan (New Team)
Marini Francesco (Patatinaikos)
Marranini Matteo (San Martino Ulmiano)
Mattia Damiano (F.C. Molina )
Mendolone Rocco (Morka Pisa)
Pieve Alessandro (F.C. Molina )
Pirelli Luigi (Morka Pisa)
Sechi Alessio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Sonetti Chris (Leoni di San Marco)
Umalini Daniele (San Martino Ulmiano)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie