01 Dicembre 2022

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio a 7 Aics - Stagione 22/23 - Girone C del Mercoledi

Marcatori
Reti
8 Del Sarto Alessio (Asd Vecchiano)
Gesi Vittorio (Celestini)
7 Landi Matteo (La Scepre)
6 Bonanni Alessio (U.S. Calcesana)
Bortone Gioele (F.C. Totani)
Cima Doriano (Asd Vecchiano)
Ghelarducci Tommaso (U.S. Calcesana)
Pulga Mirco (Vip)
5 Brigiotti Dario (Visignano)
Destri Federico (U.S. Calcesana)
Gennai Alessandro (F.C. Totani)
Ghezzi Francesco (Rayo Pellicano)
Paoletti Cesare Andrea (Atletico Piazzetta)
Roccasalvo Enrico (Tu Ma)
Rocchi Giulio (Atletico Piazzetta)
4 Bessi Francesco (Tu Ma)
Bognani Samuele (F.C. Totani)
Franceschi Nicola (Asd Vecchiano)
Giuntoli Nicolo' (F.C. Totani)
Grassini Luca (U.S. Calcesana)
Mole' Pietro (Visignano)
Patalani Massimo (Atletico Piazzetta)
Pinna Lorenzo (Vip)
3 Ahmet Alena (Celestini)
Baglini Marco (U.S. Calcesana)
Barsotti Matteo (Vip)
Carnuccio Cosimo (Tu Ma)
Conte Ibrahima (Visignano)
Del Ry Marco (Celestini)
Della Bartola Luca (Visignano)
Desideri Alessandro (Atletico Piazzetta)
Essa Bah (Visignano)
Falugi Gianluca (U.S. Calcesana)
Galati Francesco (Vip)
Giacomelli Paolo (U.S. Calcesana)
Laplatney Colby (Darby Devils)
Lovo Giosue' (City Surf 2.0)
Marconi Michele (F.C. Totani)
Merone Gabriele (F.C. Totani)
Micheli Andrea (Asd Vecchiano)
Pagni Alessandro (City Surf 2.0)
Paolini Giovanni (F.C. Totani)
Pasqualetti Lorenzo (Asd Vecchiano)
Pischedda Giuseppe (Tu Ma)
Puccio Matteo (Celestini)
Sbrana Riccardo (La Scepre)
Vanni Tommaso (Vip)
2 Barcenas Marco (Darby Devils)
Castellacci Niccolo' (Vip)
Crisci Pio (Visignano)
Della Bartola Gabriele (Visignano)
Lemmi Federico (Asd Vecchiano)
Lenzini Dario (Asd Vecchiano)
Niang Matar (Rayo Pellicano)
Oshadogan Thomas (Atletico Piazzetta)
Pacini Luca (Asd Vecchiano)
Petri Giacomo (Visignano)
Pietranera Daniel (U.S. Calcesana)
Sanfratello Thomas (Atletico Piazzetta)
Seoni Lorenzo (La Scepre)
Silvestre Lorenzo (City Surf 2.0)
Spitale Mattia (Celestini)
Stabile Nicola (City Surf 2.0)
Vichi Manuel (Vip)
1 Achmet Alen (Celestini)
Arrighi Lorenzo (La Scepre)
Bioli Cesare (City Surf 2.0)
Borracino Giuseppe (Tu Ma)
Buoncristiani Luca (Tu Ma)
Cirino Emanuele (Celestini)
Cocchiarella Franco (La Scepre)
Comella Lorenzo (La Scepre)
Cresi Vittorio (Celestini)
Di Coste Alessio (Tu Ma)
Doveri Sandro (U.S. Calcesana)
Ghelardoni Gabriele (Rayo Pellicano)
Giorgi Marco (F.C. Totani)
Giuntini Lorenzo (Tu Ma)
Grassecchi Leonardo (Rayo Pellicano)
Guidi Federico (U.S. Calcesana)
Gullotti Alessandro (Rayo Pellicano)
Incandela Marco (Visignano)
Laplatney Colby (Darby Devils)
Laureti Diego (La Scepre)
Mcguire Toby (Darby Devils)
Musacchio Gabriele (F.C. Totani)
Nassi Sergio (Tu Ma)
Papini Angelo (Rayo Pellicano)
Passerotti Leonardo (Vip)
Pedrazzi Mirko (La Scepre)
Pelati Samuele (Celestini)
Pisani Federico (Vip)
Ticciati Matteo (La Scepre)
Turi Francesco (Rayo Pellicano)
Turi Leonardo (Rayo Pellicano)
Vannozzi Giulio (F.C. Totani)
Volpi Nicola Marcello (City Surf 2.0)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie