15 Giugno 2024

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio a 5 Aics - Stagione 22/23 - Girone C del Giovedi

Marcatori
Reti
73 Bonanni Alessio (Atletico Valgraziosa)
65 Foschi Luca (Bar Sport)
60 Naseddu Marco (Kukes)
48 Togneri Matteo (Atletico Valgraziosa)
46 Lotti Mirko (Wlf)
42 Lazzara Samuele (GP The Butcher)
41 Morganti Pierluca (Reedha F.C.)
40 Pannocchia Federico (Nepi Bar)
36 Castellano Lorenzo (Rinascita Popolare)
34 Merlotto Giacomo (Ema Safety Solutions)
33 Carugini Lorenzo (Zambra)
Piselli Lorenzo (Wlf)
29 Dormio Paolo (Atletico Valgraziosa)
28 Martelli Lorenzo (Ema Safety Solutions)
Vestri Andrea (Zambra)
26 Spahiu Kushtrim (Kukes)
25 Del Nero Kristian (Wlf)
Giacomelli Tommaso (Reedha F.C.)
24 Benetti Tommaso (Birrareal)
Policella Leonardo (Nepi Bar)
Pulga Nico (Nepi Bar)
22 Baglini Marco (Atletico Valgraziosa)
21 Sposito Roberto (Bar Sport)
20 Bruschi Emanuele (Planasia F.C.)
Cosci Andrea (Birrareal)
19 Busto Renato (Reedha F.C.)
Priami Lorenzo (Zambra)
18 Guido Samuele (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Larini Michael (Zambra)
Macchi Pietro (Reedha F.C.)
Orselli Dario (Nepi Bar)
Sciotti Michele (Ema Safety Solutions)
17 Giulani Giovanni (Nepi Bar)
Lorenzetti Marco (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Marchetti Daniele (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Marchetti Luca (Rinascita Popolare)
Panduri Salvatore (Planasia F.C.)
15 Balestri Gabriele (GP The Butcher)
13 Colombini Matteo (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Di Bartolo Quintino (Rinascita Popolare)
Giannessi Manolo (Birrareal)
Gronchi Federico (Bar Sport)
Lopez Barbato (Bar Sport)
Macchi Samuele (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Oliva Simone (Nepi Bar)
12 Grechi Davide (Birrareal)
Lorenzini Riccardo (GP The Butcher)
Pannella claudio (Qdc)
Riccio Federico (Rinascita Popolare)
11 Incandela Michele (Kukes)
Landucci Alessandro (Reedha F.C.)
Lovalvo Patrik (Bar Sport)
Sergi Alessandro (Birrareal)
10 Bucalossi Fabrizio (Qdc)
Cinghiali Maurizio (Kukes)
Lanzi Luca (Reedha F.C.)
Pizzonia Nicola (Zambra)
Strambini Samuele (Qdc)
9 Baudo Davide (Nepi Bar)
Gaducci Francesco (Reedha F.C.)
Macchi Gabriele (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Maculli Guglielmo (Rinascita Popolare)
Osso Fabrizio (Kukes)
Romoli Francesco (Nepi Bar)
8 Andreotti Matteo (GP The Butcher)
chelkna hamate hamed (Bar Sport)
Mariannacci Alfredo (Planasia F.C.)
Puschi Luca (Birrareal)
Spahiu Oltion (Kukes)
7 Bini Leonardo (Qdc)
Carbo Romo Michel (Planasia F.C.)
Cioffi Alex (Reedha F.C.)
Cubeta Fabio (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Domenici Lorenzo (Reedha F.C.)
Gneri Andrea (Qdc)
Leporini Matteo (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Liut Gianmarco (Wlf)
Mollica Alessio (GP The Butcher)
Morteo Simone (GP The Butcher)
Pilato Nicola (Planasia F.C.)
6 Carabellese Dario (Zambra)
Castaldi Ruggero (Rinascita Popolare)
Catambrone Vincenzo (Rinascita Popolare)
Pardini Niko (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Priami Samuele (Zambra)
Santerini Dario (Ema Safety Solutions)
Tucci Emilio (Rinascita Popolare)
5 Avellino Emanuele (Bar Sport)
Cecchi Francesco (Birrareal)
Conte Francesco (Qdc)
Paolucci Filippo (Zambra)
Pardini Andrea (Reedha F.C.)
Pergolesi Thomas (Zambra)
Piselli Gabriele (Wlf)
Pucci Francesco (Planasia F.C.)
Renda Alessandro (Rinascita Popolare)
Ricciardi Lorenzo (Reedha F.C.)
Sorbara Domenico (Kukes)
Taglioli Tommaso (Reedha F.C.)
Tommasi Mirko (Zambra)
4 Bizzarri Gianluca (Atletico Valgraziosa)
D'Alberti Antonino (Rinascita Popolare)
Del Giudice Ivano (Birrareal)
Equi Andrea (Reedha F.C.)
Frangioni Simone (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Garcea Gabriele (Reedha F.C.)
Massai Matteo (Birrareal)
Meucci Nicola (Wlf)
Paoletti Cesare Andrea (Reedha F.C.)
Pommelli Claudio (Qdc)
3 Bigi Niccolo' (Reedha F.C.)
Campani Federico (Qdc)
Femori Dario (Qdc)
Garicca Gabriele (Reedha F.C.)
Ghelardoni Gabriele (Ema Safety Solutions)
Giani Nicola (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Iacopini Cristian (GP The Butcher)
Incorvaia Andrea (Rinascita Popolare)
Jata Kastriot (Kukes)
Lucchesi Daniele (Kukes)
Mallia Sebastiano (Birrareal)
Raddi Matteo (GP The Butcher)
Rindi Daniele (Reedha F.C.)
Rossi Francesco (Planasia F.C.)
Rossi Matteo (Nepi Bar)
Scattone Michele (Planasia F.C.)
Shala Haris (Kukes)
Sorbo Simone (Birrareal)
Taccola Pietro (Zambra)
Vicari Andrea (Reedha F.C.)
2 Bertoni Francesco (Birrareal)
Bisericanu Adrian (Planasia F.C.)
Botrugno Marco (Reedha F.C.)
Bozzi Filippo (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Burchi Andrea (Planasia F.C.)
Cecchetti Simone (Reedha F.C.)
Consani Matteo (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Costa Alessandro (Birrareal)
Farnesi Diego (Qdc)
Fusari Bruno (Reedha F.C.)
Gaglio Matteo (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Giusti Alessandro (Wlf)
Leporini Matteo (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Manca Matteo (Reedha F.C.)
Montecchiari Luca (Birrareal)
Porcu Nicola (Planasia F.C.)
Rossi Riccardo (Wlf)
Tonelli Edoardo (Bar Sport)
1 Abdullah Gani (Kukes)
Acquavia Antonio (Planasia F.C.)
Adili Suat (Wlf)
Bel Elgarne Zakarva (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Bertini Federico (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Bigliazzi simone (Birrareal)
Bonavita Stefano (GP The Butcher)
Caltabiano Sebastiano (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Carrieri Giulio (GP The Butcher)
Carta Cristian (Planasia F.C.)
Cesaretti Simone (Ema Safety Solutions)
Cesarettti Valerio (Birrareal)
Costanzo Diego (Birrareal)
De Lucchese Tommaso (GP The Butcher)
Diodati Simone (Bar Sport)
Fatticcioni luca (Planasia F.C.)
Ficini Marco (GP The Butcher)
Franchi Alessandro (Qdc)
Gaudioso Michele (Nepi Bar)
Giuliani Pierfrancesco (Reedha F.C.)
Iacopini Mattia (Reedha F.C.)
Magagnini Federico (Qdc)
Mole Pietro (Zambra)
Morelli Mario (Birrareal)
Nikolli Aleks (GP The Butcher)
Nobili Cristian (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Ocelli Denis (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Palumbo Francesco (Ema Safety Solutions)
Picconi Luigi (Rinascita Popolare)
Simonetti Luca (Wlf)
Spahiu brigel (Kukes)
Tamarri Dario (Nepi Bar)
Terrestre Alessio (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Totaro Alessio (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie