02 Agosto 2021

Campionati Settore Calcio a 7 Pisa Aics 2016/17 - Girone A Mediceo 15

Classifica Marcatori
Reti
37 Capuano Manuele (Young Tuning)
32 Falschi Fabio (Guasticce)
25 Pini Marco (Ugf Pisa 2014)
24 Cheli Nicola (Atletico Cenaia )
20 Novi Alessandro (Vino Veritas)
19 Giordano Simone (Arci Garzella)
18 Barone Andrea (Arci Garzella)
Burchi Tommaso (Asd La Corte)
Scanna Dinari Matteo (Pisa Dortmund)
17 Betti Matteo (Atl. De La Vida)
16 Nannelli Simone (Asd La Corte)
15 Sibilla Andrea (Atletico Cenaia )
14 Bini Loroenzo (Vino Veritas)
13 Colletta Ruben (Atletico Cenaia )
Destri Federico (Asd La Corte)
Lucchesi Nicola (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Rognini Nicola (Pisa Dortmund)
12 Magagnini Andrea (Asd La Corte)
10 Baldassini Luca (Asd La Corte)
Cantone Jacopo (Pick e Roll)
Colombini Daniele (Atl. De La Vida)
Puliti Tommaso (Atl. De La Vida)
Savino Maurizio (Terza Freccia)
Villani Emanuele (Guasticce)
9 Contussi Nicola (Young Tuning)
Gavrila Ionut (Arci Garzella)
Maurelli Lorenzo (Vino Veritas)
Risi Andrea (Guasticce)
8 Balleri Michele (Atl. De La Vida)
Cutroneo Davide (Atletico Cenaia )
Ferrari Nicola (Atl. Bunkerino)
Lottini Alberto (Vino Veritas)
Skerma Algert (Atl. De La Vida)
Stella Federico (Atl. Bunkerino)
Tamagno Lorenzo (Atl. Bunkerino)
7 Baggiani Matteo (Atl. De La Vida)
Casini Guido (Vino Veritas)
Mazzarisi Luca (Pisa Dortmund)
Pasco Lorenzo (Asd La Corte)
Pini Andrea (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Vestri Luca (Ugf Pisa 2014)
6 Amato Vincenzo (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Bogliacino Andrea (Atl. De La Vida)
Del Ticco Luca (Young Tuning)
Dumitru Razvan (Arci Garzella)
Sorrentino Alessandro (Atletico Cenaia )
Vaglini Enrico (Arci Garzella)
5 De Vincentis Marco (Arci Garzella)
Di Cocco Federico (Vino Veritas)
Esposito Roberto (Terza Freccia)
Gambini Roberto (Atl. Bunkerino)
Guttadauro Alessandro (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Mazzanti Alessio (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Meliani Niccolo (Pick e Roll)
Profeti Sauro (Guasticce)
4 Angiolini Dario (Guasticce)
Baroni Matteo (Atl. Bunkerino)
Barsacchi Dario (Atletico Cenaia )
Cecchi Giovanni (Arci Garzella)
Gneri Nicola (Atletico Cenaia )
Laniyonu Filippo (Pick e Roll)
Ledda Giacomo (Terza Freccia)
Marini Filippo (Pick e Roll)
Orlandi Marco (Terza Freccia)
Pasco Nicola (Terza Freccia)
3 Anatolio Andrea (Young Tuning)
Andreotti Luca (Atl. De La Vida)
Baglini Francesco (Atl. Bunkerino)
Balice Christopher (Young Tuning)
Bottaro Matteo (Atletico Cenaia )
Carugini Lorenzo (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Cavallini Alessandro (Young Tuning)
Cestra Maurizio (Guasticce)
Costa Maurizio (Pisa Dortmund)
Di Ruscio Alex (Pisa Dortmund)
Durante Dario (Terza Freccia)
Gagliardi Francesco (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Gasparello Samuele (Terza Freccia)
Giani Lorenzo (Young Tuning)
Guidi Edoardo (Atl. De La Vida)
Lazzerini Francesco (Terza Freccia)
Lupi Edoardo (Arci Garzella)
Mazzanti Roberto (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Miserocchi Lorenzo (Terza Freccia)
Palma Francesco (Pisa Dortmund)
Pasquini Alessandro (Young Tuning)
Ricci Giulio (Asd La Corte)
Saviozzi Luca (Asd La Corte)
Sereni Davide (Vino Veritas)
2 Bonamassa Luca (Terza Freccia)
Bucciantini Saverio (Guasticce)
Ciurli Matteo (Atl. De La Vida)
Della Bartola Mirko (Arci Garzella)
Di Salvo Lorenzo (Vino Veritas)
Fabbrini Simone (Pisa Dortmund)
Ficini Roberto (Arci Garzella)
Galli Filippo (Terza Freccia)
Landi Samuele (Pisa Dortmund)
Michelangelo Orlando (Asd La Corte)
Nigai Anatolie (Terza Freccia)
Papucci Luca (Arci Garzella)
Pasqualetti Lorenzo (Atl. Bunkerino)
Pedrazzi Mirco (Arci Garzella)
Petrillo Adriano (Pick e Roll)
Quattrocchi Luca (Atl. De La Vida)
Sacheli Daniele (Asd La Corte)
Scannadinari Marco (Pisa Dortmund)
Sprio Alessandro (Asd La Corte)
Taddei Nicola (Vino Veritas)
Terrestre Luigi (Pick e Roll)
Volpi Dario (Terza Freccia)
1 Amanati Mattia (Vino Veritas)
Ametrano Raffaele (Atl. Bunkerino)
Antonicelli Simone (Young Tuning)
Balestri Alessandro (Pick e Roll)
Barsotti Mirko (Atl. Bunkerino)
Bendinelli Leonardo (Arci Garzella)
Bertolini Nicola (Vino Veritas)
Bianucci Lorenzo (Atl. Bunkerino)
Bigliazzi Simone (Atletico Cenaia )
Bortone Dario (Young Tuning)
Calabrese Gabriele (Arci Garzella)
Casini Lemmi Gianmarco (Atletico Cenaia )
Casoli Rafael (Atletico Cenaia )
Cioni Stefano (Terza Freccia)
Comini Marco (Terza Freccia)
Conforti Davide (Atl. Bunkerino)
Consani Matteo (Asd La Corte)
De Stefani Lorenzo (Atletico Cenaia )
Di Lupo Simone (Atl. De La Vida)
Ferretti Daniele (Arci Garzella)
Ficini Riccardo (Terza Freccia)
Fratianna Lorenzo (Arci Garzella)
Giachetti Jacopo (Arci Garzella)
Gotti Gianluca (Atl. Bunkerino)
Hoda Arthur (Vino Veritas)
Lleshi Samuel (Arci Garzella)
Luschi Lorenzo (Young Tuning)
Lusci Gemignani Nicola (Pick e Roll)
Magagnini Federico (Young Tuning)
Maglietti Daniele (Arci Garzella)
Malloggi Marco (Asd La Corte)
Mazroui Yassine (Arci Garzella)
Minucci Valerio (Vino Veritas)
Moschettoni Luca (Atletico Cenaia )
Pantani Alessio (Atl. De La Vida)
Ponticelli Francesco (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Sapio Antonio (Arci Garzella)
Sava Dionis (Terza Freccia)
Scivoletto Gabriele (Pick e Roll)
Silvestri Fabio (Guasticce)
Stacchio Silvio (Atletico Cenaia )
Stefanelli Michele (Atletico Cenaia )
Tanti Alessio (Atl. De La Vida)
Tavano Lorenzo (Young Tuning)
Tescione Jonathan (Vino Veritas)
Togneri Matteo (Asd La Corte)
Tosi Riccardo (Guasticce)
Tozzini Marco (Asd La Corte)
Viva Matteo (Terza Freccia)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it