02 Agosto 2021

Campionati Settore Calcio a 7 Pisa Aics 2016/17 - Girone A Mediceo 15

Ammoniti
Cartellini
6 Baggiani Matteo (1S) (Atl. De La Vida)
Di Salvo Lorenzo (1S) (Vino Veritas)
5 Bortone Dario (1S) (Young Tuning)
Guidi Edoardo(1S) (Atl. De La Vida)
4 Balleri Michele(1S) (Atl. De La Vida)
Cheli Nicola (1S) (Atletico Cenaia )
Lottini Alberto (1S) (Vino Veritas)
Medici Flavio (1S) (Young Tuning)
Quattrocchi Luca (1S) (Atl. De La Vida)
Scivoletto Gabriele (1S) (Pick e Roll)
3 Angiolini Dario (Guasticce)
Bianucci Lorenzo (Atl. Bunkerino)
Cantone Jacopo (Pick e Roll)
Capuano Emanuele (Young Tuning)
Cioni Stafano (Terza Freccia)
Falaschi Fabio (Guasticce)
Giani Lorenzo (Young Tuning)
Orlando Michelangelo (Asd La Corte)
Stacchio Silvio (Atletico Cenaia )
Taddei Nicola (Vino Veritas)
2 Baroni Matteo (Atl. Bunkerino)
Burchi Tommaso (Asd La Corte)
Coletta Ruben (Atletico Cenaia )
Destri Federico (Asd La Corte)
Gasparello Samuele (Terza Freccia)
Landi Samuele (Pisa Dortmund)
Lucchesi Nicola (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Malloggi Marco (Asd La Corte)
Meliani Niccolò (Pick e Roll)
Orlandi Marco (Terza Freccia)
Pasco Lorenzo (Asd La Corte)
Petrillo Adriano (Pick e Roll)
Profeti Sauro (Guasticce)
Raimo Fabrizio (Pisa Dortmund)
Savino Maurizio (Terza Freccia)
Sereni Davide (Vino Veritas)
Skerma Alghert (Atl. De La Vida)
Villani Emanuele (Guasticce)
1 Almasarwer Amir (Terza Freccia)
Antonicello Simone (Young Tuning)
Barsacchi Dario (Atletico Cenaia )
Bertolini Nicola (Vino Veritas)
Betti Matteo (Atl. De La Vida)
Bigliazzi Simone (Atletico Cenaia )
Bini Lorenzo (Vino Veritas)
Bottaro Matteo (Atletico Cenaia )
Bucciantini Saverio (Guasticce)
Cavallini Alessandro (Young Tuning)
Cecchi Giovanni (Arci Garzella)
Cestra Maurizio (Guasticce)
Conforti Davide (Atl. Bunkerino)
Contussi Nicola (Young Tuning)
Coppari Giuseppe (Guasticce)
Del Ticco Luca (Young Tuning)
Della Bartola Mirko (Arci Garzella)
Durante Dario (Terza Freccia)
Fabbrini Davide (Pisa Dortmund)
Ferrari Nicola (Atl. Bunkerino)
Galingani Nicola (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Galli Filippo (Terza Freccia)
Gambini Roberto (Atl. Bunkerino)
Gaurila Ionit (Arci Garzella)
Giordano Simone (Arci Garzella)
Gneri Nicola (Atl. De La Vida)
Landi Niccolo (Atl. De La Vida)
Madrigali Alessio (Young Tuning)
Maurelli Lorenzo (Vino Veritas)
MAzzarisi Luca (Pisa Dortmund)
Mazzoni Alessandro (Arci Garzella)
Pini Marco (Ugf Pisa 2014)
Pisani Davide (Pisa Dortmund)
Sava Dionis (Terza Freccia)
Scannadinari Matteo (Pisa Dortmund)
Sereni Davide (Pick e Roll)
Silvestri Fabio (Guasticce)
Simonelli Michele (Young Tuning)
Sorrentino Alessandro (Atletico Cenaia )
Tamagno Lorenzo (Atl. Bunkerino)
Tanti Alessio (Atl. De La Vida)
Tavano Lorenzo (Young Tuning)
Villani Emanuele (Guasticce)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it