02 Agosto 2021

Campionati Settore Calcio a 7 Pisa Aics 2016/17 - Girone B Il Pizzomane

Ammoniti
Cartellini
5 Frassi Mirko (1S) (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Incandela Michele (1S) (Santermete City)
Pentassuglia Domenico (1S) (The Hammers)
4 Riccarducci Massimiliano (1S) (G.S. Tre Colli 86)
Sechi Alessio (1S) (Scarpellini Edilizia)
3 Cardella Salvatore (Atl. Valdiserchio)
Centurione Francesco (A.C. Costruzioni)
Corsi Filippo (Quelli del Circolino)
Cortese Davide (Santermete City)
Gabriellini Matteo (G.S. Tre Colli 86)
Pasqualetti Federico (Divano Kiev )
Petri Filippo (Cral Continental)
Tozzini Marco (G.S. Tre Colli 86)
2 Baglini Francesco (Asd Pontasserchio I Reds)
Bottai Cristian (Divano Kiev )
Brunello Antonio (Atl. Valdiserchio)
Cantone Claudio (A.C. Costruzioni)
Fais Andrea (Santermete City)
Fascetti Christian (G.S. Tre Colli 86)
Fotia Domenico (The Hammers)
Francione Lorenzo (DLF Pisa)
Giacomelli Silvano (A.C. Pacinotti A.B)
Giorgi Andrea (Santermete City)
Incandela Roberto (Santermete City)
Lo Monaco Fabrizio (DLF Pisa)
Macca Giovanni (The Hammers)
Marianetti Andrea (Il Campo)
Pezzotta Luigi (Atl. Servidibacco)
Salvadori Simone (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Sbrana Marco (G.S. Tre Colli 86)
Scarpellini Fabio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Scrofani Samuele (DLF Pisa)
Venturi Sergio (Asd Pontasserchio I Reds)
Xhaferri Andrea (Asd Pontasserchio I Reds)
1 Alma Aniello (Quelli del Circolino)
Barletta Claudio (Atl. Valdiserchio)
Baroni Matteo (Il Campo)
Battaglia Andrea (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Bertolini Roberto (Quelli del Circolino)
Bianucci Luca (Asd Pontasserchio I Reds)
Bindi Leonardo (Quelli del Circolino)
Binoris Stefano (Asd Pontasserchio I Reds)
Bonifazzi Emiliano (A.C. Costruzioni)
Borsacchi Francesco (Asd Pontasserchio I Reds)
Bortone Davide (A.C. Costruzioni)
Bustos Rodrigo (Atl. Servidibacco)
Caloni Alessio (Asd Pontasserchio I Reds)
Canigiani Donald (Il Campo)
Cerrai Alessio (Cral Continental)
Chiaverini Emanuele (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Colaciello Luca (Cral Continental)
Corradino Alessio (Asd Pontasserchio I Reds)
Corti Nicola (Atl. Valdiserchio)
Cucciarella Andrea (Santermete City)
Del Bono Francesco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Fabbrini Bernardo (G.S. Tre Colli 86)
Femori Dario (Quelli del Circolino)
Franchi Alessandro (Quelli del Circolino)
Ghelardi Fabio (Quelli del Circolino)
Giannecchini Christian (Asd Pontasserchio I Reds)
Giordano Simone (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Gregoretti Marco (Cral Continental)
Guadagno Vincenzo (A.C. Pacinotti A.B)
Guelfi Federico (Cral Continental)
Ilardo Davide (Santermete City)
Lauria Filippo (Divano Kiev )
Mainetti Marcello (DLF Pisa)
Mammoliti Giuseppe (Divano Kiev )
Mesiti Giacomo (Atl. Valdiserchio)
Mesiti Giacomo (The Hammers)
Musto Andrea (Divano Kiev )
Norci Mirko (DLF Pisa)
Noureddine Nordan (A.C. Costruzioni)
Nuti Mirco (DLF Pisa)
Pentassuglia Gabriele (The Hammers)
Prenja Roland (Atl. Valdiserchio)
Pucci Paolo (Atl. Valdiserchio)
Salierno Nicola (A.C. Pacinotti A.B)
Sardelli Michele (G.S. Tre Colli 86)
Scrofani Samuele (DLF Pisa)
Selmi Luca (Divano Kiev )
Sheshi Gani (G.S. Tre Colli 86)
Stefanelli Davide (Santermete City)
Tabucchi Marco (Il Campo)
Torre Francesco (DLF Pisa)
Vigini Lorenzo (Atl. Servidibacco)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it