01 Marzo 2024

Valdiserchio F.C. 2023 - Girone per Classifiche

Marcatori
Reti
9 Spadaciari Lorenzo (F.C. Marocco )
8 Bozzi Francesco (Erbatuning )
7 Cantoni Niccolo' (Inazuma Calabria )
Colaruotolo Lorenzo (A.c. Avane )
Lazzeretti Lorenzo (A.c. Avane )
6 Bucchioni Matteo (Sbanzega F.C )
Di Pasquale Nicola (Inazuma Calabria )
5 Paolini Giovanni (Sbanzega F.C )
4 Felice Alessio (A.c. Avane )
Galati Francesco (Atletico Blm )
Mannucci Daniele (Real Colizzati )
Marrocco Leonardo (Madrink Nxt Generation )
Pulga Nico (Atletico Blm )
Umalini Daniele (Bernardini Servizi Ecologici )
3 Altini Filippo (Bernardini Servizi Ecologici )
Coptu Andrea (F.C. Marocco )
Del Sarto Alessio (Erbatuning )
Di Sacco Tommaso (Real Colizzati )
Giuntoli Nicola (Sbanzega F.C )
Gullotti Alessandro (Madrink Nxt Generation )
Lovo Giosue' (Gughina Fc )
Montanelli Francesco (Sbanzega F.C )
Pio Gallo Francesco (Real Colizzati )
Raffaelli Pierluigi (F.C. Marocco )
Rossi Tommaso (Bernardini Servizi Ecologici )
Umalini Riccardo (Bernardini Servizi Ecologici )
2 Allodi Andrea (Inazuma Calabria )
Baroni Nicolo' (Atletico Blm )
Bognani Samuele (Gughina Fc )
Castelli Cristian (F.C. Marocco )
Coli Stefano (Bernardini Servizi Ecologici )
Contini Lorenzo (Atletico Madrink )
Del Cesta Matteo (Bernardini Servizi Ecologici )
Di Sacco Giorgio (Atletico Madrink )
Fumarola Francesco (Atletico Blm )
Mariani Manuel (Inazuma Calabria )
Micheletti Nicolo' (Atletico Madrink )
Pagliai Leonardo (A.c. Avane )
Pecori Andrea (Erbatuning )
Sabiri Idriss (F.C. Marocco )
Salerno Matteo (Real Colizzati )
Sessa Lorenzo (Madrink Nxt Generation )
Stabile Nicola (Gughina Fc )
Tirella Dario (Erbatuning )
Tomarchio Mattia (Madrink Nxt Generation )
1 Aliberti Gabriele (Atletico Blm )
Amadet Tommaso (Inazuma Calabria )
Baldacci Matteo (Sbanzega F.C )
Bernardini Matteo (Bernardini Servizi Ecologici )
Biagi Roberto (Erbatuning )
Bioli Cesare (Gughina Fc )
Campera Gabriele (A.c. Avane )
Cara Jacopo (Inazuma Calabria )
Del Monaco Francesco (Atletico Blm )
Edahbi Jassini (F.C. Marocco )
Fabbri Marco (Real Colizzati )
Falconetti Matteo (Atletico Blm )
Fuschetto Antonino (Erbatuning )
Ghezzi Francesco (Atletico Madrink )
Giorgi Marco (Gughina Fc )
Giuliacci Jari (Erbatuning )
Giuliacci Matteo (Gughina Fc )
Grassecchi Leonardo (Madrink Nxt Generation )
Gullotti Alessandro (Atletico Madrink )
Magli Marco (Real Colizzati )
Manetti Dario (Sbanzega F.C )
Mastrofini Tommaso (Atletico Madrink )
Natucci Roberto (F.C. Marocco )
Pacini Luca (Erbatuning )
Pagni Alessandro (Gughina Fc )
Paolini Giovanni (A.c. Avane )
Pellegrini Lorenzo (Inazuma Calabria )
Pellegrini Lorenzo (Inazuma Calabria )
Prato Filippo (Atletico Madrink )
Silvestre Lorenzo (Gughina Fc )
Viti Saverio (A.c. Avane )
Volpi Nicola (Gughina Fc )

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie