01 Dicembre 2022

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio a 7 Aics - Stagione 22/23 - Girone Over 40

Marcatori
Reti
15 Bozzi Francesco (Real Colle Tenuta Maria Teresa)
9 Fuschetto Agostino (Tuning Over 40)
Nikolli Aleks (Santermete)
8 Leoncini Niccolo' (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
7 Cionini Fabio (Real Colle Tenuta Maria Teresa)
Incandela Roberto (Dlf Pisa)
6 Antichi Valerio (Lixfatti)
Di Bugno Andrea (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Perjoni Arian (F.C. Real 2002)
Prencja Roland (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Salcioli Massimiliano (Dlf Pisa)
5 Cantoni Claudio (Real Colle Tenuta Maria Teresa)
Giusti Luca (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Natale Giuseppe (Asd 46°)
Pagano Biagio (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Pozzato Daniele (Real Colle Tenuta Maria Teresa)
4 Balestri Jacopo (Bar Capatosta)
Barsi Nicola (Lixfatti)
Coli Manuel (Bar Capatosta)
Di Candia Marco (Real Colle Tenuta Maria Teresa)
Di Mauro Domenico (Vecchio Gagno)
Gabbani Sergio (A.C. Bianchi)
Grassini Federico (Dlf Pisa)
Meucci Ademaro (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
3 Balestri David (Vecchio Gagno)
Bianchi Luca (A.C. Bianchi)
Carrara Fabio (A.C. Bianchi)
Costantino Alessio (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Di Bartolo Alessio (A.C. Bianchi)
Fabbrini Bernardo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Giacomina Alessandro (Informamentis)
Martino Luca (Dlf Pisa)
Oneta Roberto (Informamentis)
Randazzo Luca (Edil 2 Atl. Riglione 2017)
Simonetti Gabriele (Santermete)
Tirella Alessio (Bar Capatosta)
2 Bacci Massimo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Bellemo Sergio (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Boschetti Lorenzo (F.C. Real 2002)
Bossi Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
Cantarella Davide (Dlf Pisa)
Carvalho Rui (Lixfatti)
Cazzarotto Claudio (A.C. Bianchi)
Cellerini Michele (Bar Capatosta)
Concordia Federico (Bar Capatosta)
Cortese Davide (Santermete)
De Caro Giovanni (Edil 2 Atl. Riglione 2017)
Deri Antony (Dlf Pisa)
Di Martino Sabatino (F.C. Real 2002)
Di Santoro Luigi (Real Colle Tenuta Maria Teresa)
Ferro Fabio (Vecchio Gagno)
Iacomoni Andrea (Informamentis)
Landucci Cristian (Tuning Over 40)
Lombardo Daniele (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Messina Simone (Bar Capatosta)
Pacciardi Gabriele (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Porcarelli Fabio (Lixfatti)
Porta Claudio (A.C. Bianchi)
Proietti Gabriele (Lixfatti)
Salierno Nicola (Lixfatti)
Serra Giuseppe (Edil 2 Atl. Riglione 2017)
Spinabella Alessio (F.C. Real 2002)
Tabucchi Mirko (F.C. Real 2002)
1 Baudone Andrea (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Bechelli Massimo (A.C. Bianchi)
Benedetti Massimiliano (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Bertelli Roberto (Bar Capatosta)
Betta Stefano (A.C. Bianchi)
Bonucci Francesco (Informamentis)
Cavallo Jerry (Vecchio Gagno)
Ciurli Matteo (Informamentis)
Coppola Alfonso (Asd 46°)
Del Viva Massimiliano (Edil 2 Atl. Riglione 2017)
Di Cecilia Donato (Santermete)
Di Mauro Marcello (Vecchio Gagno)
Di Paola Benedetto (Asd 46°)
Di Puccio Simone (Lixfatti)
Ferro Fabio (Vecchio Gagno)
Gnesi Andrea (A.C. Bianchi)
Grandford William (F.C. Real 2002)
Guelfi Federico (Vecchio Gagno)
Lettere Marco (Informamentis)
Luccini Davide (Asd 46°)
Mantellassi Marco (Bar Capatosta)
Marchi Mauro (Santermete)
Marella Lorenzo (F.C. Real 2002)
Marrazzato Cristiano (Santermete)
Morda' Matteo (F.C. Real 2002)
Nannola Umberto (Tuning Over 40)
Nardi Alessio (Tuning Over 40)
Parra David (Vecchio Gagno)
Pecori Andrea (Tuning Over 40)
Pedrazzi Luca (Santermete)
Presicce Florentino (Asd 46°)
Romano Massimiliano (Informamentis)
Rossi Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
Sereni Nicolo' (Tuning Over 40)
Soldani Francesco (Vecchio Gagno)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie