01 Dicembre 2022

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio a 5 Aics - Stagione 22/23 - Girone C del Giovedi

Marcatori
Reti
18 Morganti Pierluca (Reedha F.C.)
17 Bonanni Alessio (Atletico Vagraziosa)
15 Naseddu Marco (Kukes)
14 Togneri Matteo (Atletico Vagraziosa)
13 Lazzara Samuele (GP The Butcher)
12 Foschi Luca (Bar Sport)
11 Lotti Mirko (Wlf)
7 Baglini Marco (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Bini Leonardo (Qdc)
Cubeta Fabio (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
6 Carugini Lorenzo (Zambra)
Domenici Lorenzo (Reedha F.C.)
Dormio Paolo (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Panduri Salvatore (Planasia F.C.)
Piselli Lorenzo (Wlf)
Priami Samuele (Zambra)
Sciotti Michele (Ema Safety Solutions)
Spahiu Kushtrim (Kukes)
Tucci Emilio (Rinascita Popolare)
5 chelkna hamate hamed (Bar Sport)
Conte Francesco (Qdc)
Cosci Andrea (Birrareal)
Del Nero Kristian (Wlf)
Orselli Dario (Nepi Bar)
Pannocchia Federico (Nepi Bar)
Pizzonia Nicola (Zambra)
Romoli Francesco (Nepi Bar)
4 Balestri Gabriele (GP The Butcher)
Baudo Davide (Nepi Bar)
Carbo Romo Michel (Planasia F.C.)
Cecchi Francesco (Birrareal)
Frangioni Simone (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Gaducci Francesco (Reedha F.C.)
Gronchi Federico (Bar Sport)
Landucci Alessandro (Reedha F.C.)
Lovalvo Patrik (Bar Sport)
Martelli Lorenzo (Ema Safety Solutions)
Merlotto Giacomo (Ema Safety Solutions)
Puschi Luca (Birrareal)
Sposito Roberto (Bar Sport)
Tommasi Mirko (Zambra)
Vestri Andrea (Zambra)
3 Bruschi Emanuele (Planasia F.C.)
Di Bartolo Quintino (Rinascita Popolare)
Equi Andrea (Reedha F.C.)
Garicca Gabriele (Reedha F.C.)
Ghelardoni Gabriele (Ema Safety Solutions)
Giacomelli Tommaso (Reedha F.C.)
Giani Nicola (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Giannessi Manolo (Birrareal)
Giulani Giovanni (Nepi Bar)
Liut Gianmarco (Wlf)
Mariannacci Alfredo (Planasia F.C.)
Osso Fabrizio (Kukes)
Pilato Nicola (Planasia F.C.)
Santerini Dario (Ema Safety Solutions)
Spahiu Oltion (Kukes)
2 Avellino Emanuele (Bar Sport)
Benetti Tommaso (Birrareal)
Bertoni Francesco (Birrareal)
Bizzarri Gianluca (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Bozzi Filippo (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Bucalossi Fabrizio (Qdc)
Castaldi Ruggero (Rinascita Popolare)
Cecchetti Simone (Reedha F.C.)
Colombini Matteo (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Consani Matteo (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Gneri Andrea (Qdc)
Lopez Barbato (Bar Sport)
Mallia Sebastiano (Birrareal)
Manca Matteo (Reedha F.C.)
Morteo Simone (GP The Butcher)
Pommelli Claudio (Qdc)
Ricciardi Lorenzo (Reedha F.C.)
Rossi Francesco (Planasia F.C.)
Sorbara Domenico (Kukes)
Strambini Samuele (Qdc)
1 Adili Suat (Wlf)
Bel Elgarne Zakarva (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Bigliazzi simone (Birrareal)
Caltabiano Sebastiano (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Catambrone Vincenzo (Rinascita Popolare)
Costanzo Diego (Birrareal)
D'Alberti Antonino (Rinascita Popolare)
De Lucchese Tommaso (GP The Butcher)
Gaglio Matteo (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Gaudioso Michele (Nepi Bar)
Iacopini Cristian (GP The Butcher)
Jata Kastriot (Kukes)
Lanzi Luca (Reedha F.C.)
Lorenzini Riccardo (GP The Butcher)
Marchetti Luca (Rinascita Popolare)
Meucci Nicola (Wlf)
Mollica Alessio (GP The Butcher)
Nobili Cristian (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Ocelli Denis (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Oliva Simone (Nepi Bar)
Palumbo Francesco (Ema Safety Solutions)
Rossi Matteo (Nepi Bar)
Sergi Alessandro (Birrareal)
Tamarri Dario (Nepi Bar)
Totaro Alessio (G.F. 2000 Sbuccia Patate)
Vicari Andrea (Reedha F.C.)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie