29 Settembre 2022

5° MEMORIAL MATTEUCCI & BARRECA - Girone per Classifiche

Marcatori
Reti
17 Durmishi azem (AQUILA NERA)
7 Landucci Alessandro (LA SCEPREGS )
6 Lazzara Samuele (GP THE BUTCHER)
Shiba Emerik (AQUILA NERA)
5 Bini Leonardo (QDC)
Chetoni Giacomo (BRAZIL)
Naseddu Marco (KUKES)
Spahiu Kushtrim (NEW TEAM)
4 Alessio Nicolo' (BRAZIL)
Benetti Tommaso (BIRRAREAL B)
Carugini Lorenzo (ZAMBRA)
Gambini Marco (LA SCEPREGS )
Montecchiari Luca (BIRRAREAL A)
Sergi Alessandro (BIRRAREAL A)
3 Balestri Pietro (LA SCEPREGS )
Bertoni Francesco (BIRRAREAL A)
Bucalossi Fabrizio (QDC)
Cannone Lorenzo (NEW TEAM)
De Lucchese Tommaso (GP THE BUTCHER)
Gaffino Francesco (ENRICO TEAM)
Gneri Andrea (QDC)
Jata Kastriot (KUKES)
Laureti Diego (LA SCEPREGS )
Marini Filippo (BRAZIL)
Nicodemo Francesco (QDC)
Pizzonia Nicola (ZAMBRA)
Rossi Damiano (BRAZIL)
Serani Matteo (G.S. I PASSI )
Spahiu Brigel (KUKES)
Spahiu Kushtrim (KUKES)
2 Aidini Matteo (NEW TEAM)
D"oca Matteo (ENRICO TEAM)
De Marco Samuel (BIRRAREAL A)
Fillino Thomas (ENRICO TEAM)
Franchi Alessandro (QDC)
Giannini Luca (G.S. I PASSI )
Hysas Klaudor (AQUILA NERA)
Masi Mirco (ENRICO TEAM)
Nardini Alberto (BRAZIL)
Osso Fabrizio (KUKES)
Pannocchia Federico (ENRICO TEAM)
Paolucci Filippo (ZAMBRA)
Piselli Lorenzo (NEW TEAM)
Puschi Luca (BIRRAREAL B)
Scuglia Filippo (BRAZIL)
Tommasi Mirko (ZAMBRA)
1 Ademaj Nexhat (AQUILA NERA)
Arrighi Lorenzo (LA SCEPREGS )
Bici Gabriel (AQUILA NERA)
Carabellese Dario (ZAMBRA)
Caradonna Matteo (ENRICO TEAM)
Carlotti Simone (ENRICO TEAM)
Del Punta Mattia (G.S. I PASSI )
Di Pinto Lorenzo (ZAMBRA)
Ficini Marco (GP THE BUTCHER)
Frangioni Simone (G.S. I PASSI )
Generi Davide (QDC)
Giannini Luca (G.S. I PASSI )
Grechi Davide (BIRRAREAL A)
Hoxa Samuel (AQUILA NERA)
Iacopini Cristian (GP THE BUTCHER)
Incoronato Lorenzo (G.S. I PASSI )
Javarone Stefano (G.S. I PASSI )
Kasa Ervisi (AQUILA NERA)
Maglia Sebastiano (BIRRAREAL B)
Martino Andrea (G.S. I PASSI )
Mirabile Alberto (BIRRAREAL B)
Mollica Alessio (GP THE BUTCHER)
Paccini Jacopo (BRAZIL)
Pasquini Federico (NEW TEAM)
Priami Lorenzo (ZAMBRA)
Sbrana Riccardo (LA SCEPREGS )
Shamous paolo (BRAZIL)
Sheshi Klodjan (KUKES)
Taccola Pietro (ZAMBRA)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie