01 Dicembre 2022

Torneo Valdiserchio F.C. 2022 - Girone Classifiche Varie

Marcatori
Retti
8 Bozzi Francesco (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
7 Cardelli Daniele ( BARGELLONA F.C.)
Ciardelli Samuele (A.C. AVANE ECORICICLI )
Rossi Tommaso (BERNARDINI SERVIZI ECOLOGICI)
6 Balducci Gabriele (X)
Contini Lorenzo (ATLETICO MADRINK)
Gesi Vittorio (CELESTINI)
5 Cioli Stefano (BERNARDINI SERVIZI ECOLOGICI)
Lischi Roberto (LONGOBARDA)
Melani Lorenzo (ATLETICO MADRINK)
Micheletti Niccolo' (ATLETICO MADRINK)
4 Bernardini Matteo (BERNARDINI SERVIZI ECOLOGICI)
Cosi Tommaso (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
D'Andrea Alessandro ( RAYO PELLICANO)
Del Sarto Alessio (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
Prato Filippo (ATLETICO MADRINK)
Pulga Nico ( BARGELLONA F.C.)
3 Biniores Stefano (ASD PONTASSERCHIO )
Bufalini Paolo (A.C. SEMPRE PRONTI)
Concordia Luca (ASD PONTASSERCHIO )
Di Sacco Tommaso (X)
Fumarola Francesco ( BARGELLONA F.C.)
Galati Francesco ( BARGELLONA F.C.)
Gulisano Alessio (LONGOBARDA)
Lusci Gemignani Alessio (BERNARDINI SERVIZI ECOLOGICI)
Maloku Fabio (X)
Pagliai Leonardo (A.C. AVANE ECORICICLI )
Pagni Samuele (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
Pecori Alessandro (ASD PONTASSERCHIO )
2 Altini Filippo (BERNARDINI SERVIZI ECOLOGICI)
Andreotti Luca (MASTERCHEF UNITED)
Arrighi Franceesco (A.C. AVANE ECORICICLI )
Balduini Matteo (LONGOBARDA)
Bargi Alessandro (MASTERCHEF UNITED)
Bellucci Jacopo (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
Bettini Marco (ATLETICO MADRINK)
Burgalassi Nicola (A.C. SEMPRE PRONTI)
Cerrai Enrico (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
Del Cesta Marco (BERNARDINI SERVIZI ECOLOGICI)
Del Ry Marco (CELESTINI)
Falconetti Matteo ( BARGELLONA F.C.)
Felice Alessio (A.C. AVANE ECORICICLI )
Franceschi Nicola (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
Gerini Rocco (LONGOBARDA)
Ghelli Luca (ASD PONTASSERCHIO )
Ghezzi Francesco (ATLETICO MADRINK)
Giuntoli Nicolo' (X)
Greco Massimiliano ( BARGELLONA F.C.)
Gullotti Alessandro (ATLETICO MADRINK)
Lazzeretti Lorenzo (A.C. AVANE ECORICICLI )
Magagnini Andrea (A.C. SEMPRE PRONTI)
Ngabeth Kevin (X)
Pesci Nicholas (A.C. SEMPRE PRONTI)
Puccio Matteo (CELESTINI)
Spitale Mattia (CELESTINI)
Tirella Dario (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
Umalini Daniele (BERNARDINI SERVIZI ECOLOGICI)
1 Alessi Luca ( RAYO PELLICANO)
Andreoni Daniele (A.C. AVANE ECORICICLI )
Baglini Giacomo (X)
Bargi Francesco (A.C. AVANE ECORICICLI )
Bongiorni Tommaso (ASD PONTASSERCHIO )
Colombani Nicolo' (A.C. SEMPRE PRONTI)
Cosimi Leonardo (A.C. SEMPRE PRONTI)
Desio Riccardo (LONGOBARDA)
Durante Davide (X)
Fantacci Filippo (A.C. SEMPRE PRONTI)
Ghelardoni Gabriele (LONGOBARDA)
Gherarducci Anthony (CELESTINI)
Gianetri Tommaso (CELESTINI)
Giuliacci Jari (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
Ilardo Davide ( RAYO PELLICANO)
Landucci Cristian (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
Lentini Lorenzo (A.C. AVANE ECORICICLI )
Lenzini Dario (ASD PONTASSERCHIO )
Lucchesi Giacomo (ATLETICO MADRINK)
Pacini Luca (ERBAVOGLIO TEAM)
Pagano Salvatore (A.C. SEMPRE PRONTI)
Palla Simone ( RAYO PELLICANO)
Papini Angelo ( RAYO PELLICANO)
Pellegrino Riccardo ( RAYO PELLICANO)
Piletti Alessandro (MASTERCHEF UNITED)
Ruberti Renzo (MASTERCHEF UNITED)
Santerini Simone (X)
Sbrana Aruel (X)
Simola Matteo ( BARGELLONA F.C.)
Testi Fabio (ASD PONTASSERCHIO )
Turi Francesco ( RAYO PELLICANO)
Viti Saverio (A.C. AVANE ECORICICLI )

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie