02 Luglio 2022

Torneo Birra del Gabba 2022 - Girone Classifiche Varie

Marcatori
Reti
11 Nannelli Simone (Sud Americani)
6 Bernard Hasimi (Sud Americani)
Colombini Nicola (Gli Orsetti)
D'Andrea Federico (Pisanacci)
Gaffino Francesco (Enrico team)
Mazzotta Lorenzo (Wind F.C)
Scuglia Filippo (Brazil)
Turini Alessio (Wind F.C)
4 Bresciani Jonathan (Bokkia)
Colombini Filippo (Gli Orsetti)
Nundini Alberto (Brazil)
Paterni Micael (Sud Americani)
Perazzoni Lorenzo (Gli Orsetti)
Polonia Andrea (Bokkia)
Zambrano Josue (Vini di San Ranieri)
3 Berretta Nicola (Pisanacci)
Bracci Matteo (Locals Only Tirrenia )
Chetoni Giacomo (Brazil)
Corucci Andrea (Gli Orsetti)
Monteiro rui (Vini di San Ranieri)
Paduano Raffaele (Da Claudino Pane e Vino)
Palla Luciano (Da Claudino Pane e Vino)
Pannocchia Federico (Enrico team)
Tavano Lorenzo (Bokkia)
Tosi Alessio (Wind F.C)
Turini Matteo (Enrico team)
2 Alessio Nicolo' (Brazil)
Baglini Marco (Locals Only Tirrenia )
Cascola Michele (Team Chiappetto,)
Fabbrini Gino (Team Chiappetto,)
Foschi David (Bokkia)
Franchi Alessandro (QDC)
Franchini Benedetto (Sud Americani)
Fusari Bruno (Wind F.C)
Gneri Andrea (QDC)
Manetti Davide (Enrico team)
Masini Alessandro (Gli Orsetti)
Mema Eldi (Locals Only Tirrenia )
Novelli Alessandro (Locals Only Tirrenia )
Paggini Jacopo (Brazil)
Pischedda Giuseppe (Gli Orsetti)
Seppia Massimo (Da Claudino Pane e Vino)
Sorrentino Giuseppe (Enrico team)
Tedeschi Luca (Wind F.C)
1 Agostini Simone (Locals Only Tirrenia )
Bacciardi Leonardo (Team Chiappetto,)
Bardacci Matteo (Da Claudino Pane e Vino)
Baroni Micael (Enrico team)
Barsotti Tommaso (Locals Only Tirrenia )
Bini Leonardo (QDC)
Burchi Tommaso (Sud Americani)
Capradossi alessandro (Brazil)
Carlotti Simone (Enrico team)
Celestino Giacomo (Da Claudino Pane e Vino)
Confortini Tommaso (Da Claudino Pane e Vino)
Costagli Mattia (Locals Only Tirrenia )
Farnesi Martin (Locals Only Tirrenia )
Garrido Josue' (Da Claudino Pane e Vino)
Giuliani Pierfrancesco (Brazil)
Gugliotta Maurilio (Vini di San Ranieri)
Ledda Angelo (Bokkia)
Macchi Pietro (Wind F.C)
Macelloni Leonardo (Team Chiappetto,)
Mancini Diego (Locals Only Tirrenia )
Marini Filippo (Brazil)
Mistretta Luciano (Team Chiappetto,)
Olivieri Michele (Pisanacci)
Pellegrini Lorenzo (Sud Americani)
Rossi Damiano (Brazil)
Sorbara Domenico (Da Claudino Pane e Vino)
Vanni Simone (Da Claudino Pane e Vino)
Vitale Simone (Pisanacci)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie