01 Dicembre 2022

Torneo Città di Riglione 2022 - Girone Classifiche varie

Marcatori
Reti
16 Capuano Emanuele (G.S. I Passi)
Giordano Simone (La Scepre )
14 Balestri Matteo (La Scepre )
10 Nannipieri Miky (La Fenice )
8 Fois Matteo (Muppet)
Lazzara Samuele (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Puschi Luca (Birrareal (Giovedi))
7 Ajdini Matteo (New Team)
Lotti Mirko ( WLF)
Sarnelli Antonio (La Fenice )
6 De Marco Samuel (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Montecchiari Luca (Birra real (Martedi))
Piscopiello Jacopo (Zambra)
Serani Matteo (G.S. I Passi)
Sorbo Simone (Birra real (Martedi))
5 Bruschi Emanuele (Planasia)
Di Pinto Lorenzo (Zambra)
Invernizzi Igor (Muppet)
Landi Matteo (La Scepre )
Raddi Matteo (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Serani Andrea (G.S. I Passi)
4 Benetti Tommaso (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Cecchi Nicolo' (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Cosci Andrea (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Dandrea Alessandro (Atletico Ricci)
Del Sarto Niccolo' (Atletico Ricci)
Lami Jacopo (La Fenice )
3 Arrighi Lorenzo (La Scepre )
Balestri Gabriele (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Bianco Andrea (La Fenice )
Fillino Antonio (Zambra)
Giannini Luca (G.S. I Passi)
Grazzini Andrea (La Fenice )
Iacopini Cristian (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Incoronato Lorenzo (G.S. I Passi)
Laureti Diego (La Scepre )
Pasquini Federico (New Team)
Piselli Lorenzo ( WLF)
Scatena Leonardo (La Fenice )
Spahiu Kushtrim (New Team)
2 Carugini Lorenzo (Zambra)
Cimino Lorenzo (Atletico Ricci)
Cocchiarella Franco (La Scepre )
Comella Lorenzo (La Scepre )
Costa Alessandro (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Federico Francesco (New Team)
Fiori Andrea (La Fenice )
Giannessi Manolo (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Giglia Lorenzo (La Scepre )
Liut Gianmarco ( WLF)
Piselli Lorenzo (New Team)
Quarta Roberto (Muppet)
Santucci Giovanni (Muppet)
Tommasi Mattia (Zambra)
1 Andreotti Matteo (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Benetti Tommaso (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Betti Tommaso (Atletico Ricci)
Brozi Xhiuliano (Zambra)
Buoncristiani Luca (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Burchi Andrea (Planasia)
Carbo Michel (Planasia)
Colombaioni Matteo (G.S. I Passi)
Costa Alessandro (Birra real (Martedi))
Dattolo Christian (New Team)
Fabbri Cosimo (Muppet)
Fierro Lorenzo (Zambra)
Foschi Alessio (Atletico Ricci)
Foschi Lorenzo (Atletico Ricci)
Frangioni Simone (G.S. I Passi)
Gabriellini Nicola ( WLF)
Giuntoli Leonardo (Muppet)
Mazzoni Francesco (Birra real (Martedi))
Mollica Alessio (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Morganti Pierluca (La Scepre )
Palaia Matteo (La Fenice )
Palla Simone (New Team)
Pavolettoni Matteo (Zambra)
Petrocelli Francesco (G.S. I Passi)
Piselli Gabriele ( WLF)
Pizzonia Nicola (Zambra)
Ricci Leonardo (Atletico Ricci)
Sergi Alessandro (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Solazzi Pierluigi (Muppet)
Tommasi Mirko (Zambra)
Toscano Nicolo' (La Scepre )

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie