02 Luglio 2022

Torneo Città di Riglione 2022 - Girone Classifiche varie

Marcatori
Reti
10 Balestri Matteo (La Scepre )
8 Lazzara Samuele (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
7 Ajdini Matteo (New Team)
Capuano Emanuele (G.S. I Passi)
Fois Matteo (Muppet)
Giordano Simone (La Scepre )
Lotti Mirko ( WLF)
6 Piscopiello Jacopo (Zambra)
Puschi Luca (Birrareal (Giovedi))
5 Bruschi Emanuele (Planasia)
Di Pinto Lorenzo (Zambra)
Invernizzi Igor (Muppet)
Serani Andrea (G.S. I Passi)
Serani Matteo (G.S. I Passi)
4 Benetti Tommaso (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Cecchi Nicolo' (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
De Marco Samuel (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Del Sarto Niccolo' (Atletico Ricci)
Lami Jacopo (La Fenice )
Nannipieri Miky (La Fenice )
Raddi Matteo (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Sarnelli Antonio (La Fenice )
Sorbo Simone (Birra real (Martedi))
3 Arrighi Lorenzo (La Scepre )
Bianco Andrea (La Fenice )
Giannini Luca (G.S. I Passi)
Iacopini Cristian (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Incoronato Lorenzo (G.S. I Passi)
Landi Matteo (La Scepre )
Laureti Diego (La Scepre )
Montecchiari Luca (Birra real (Martedi))
Piselli Lorenzo ( WLF)
Scatena Leonardo (La Fenice )
2 Cimino Lorenzo (Atletico Ricci)
Comella Lorenzo (La Scepre )
Costa Alessandro (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Federico Francesco (New Team)
Giglia Lorenzo (La Scepre )
Grazzini Andrea (La Fenice )
Liut Gianmarco ( WLF)
Piselli Lorenzo (New Team)
Santucci Giovanni (Muppet)
Tommasi Mattia (Zambra)
1 Andreotti Matteo (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Balestri Gabriele (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Benetti Tommaso (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Betti Tommaso (Atletico Ricci)
Brozi Xhiuliano (Zambra)
Burchi Andrea (Planasia)
Carbo Michel (Planasia)
Carugini Lorenzo (Zambra)
Colombaioni Matteo (G.S. I Passi)
Cosci Andrea (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Costa Alessandro (Birra real (Martedi))
Dattolo Christian (New Team)
Fierro Lorenzo (Zambra)
Fiori Andrea (La Fenice )
Foschi Lorenzo (Atletico Ricci)
Frangioni Simone (G.S. I Passi)
Gabriellini Nicola ( WLF)
Giannessi Manolo (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Giuntoli Leonardo (Muppet)
Mazzoni Francesco (Birra real (Martedi))
Mollica Alessio (G.P. Mollica Serramenti)
Morganti Pierluca (La Scepre )
Palla Simone (New Team)
Pavolettoni Matteo (Zambra)
Piselli Gabriele ( WLF)
Quarta Roberto (Muppet)
Ricci Leonardo (Atletico Ricci)
Sergi Alessandro (Birrareal (Giovedi))
Solazzi Pierluigi (Muppet)
Tommasi Mirko (Zambra)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie