28 Gennaio 2022

4° Memorial Matteucci e Barreca 2021 - Girone Classifiche

Marcatori
Reti
14 Falconi Rios Julio Cesar (Casain24ore.it)
13 Capuano Emanuele (G.S I Passi)
10 Mandile Giovanni (Bone Breakers)
9 Baglini Marco (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Serani Matteo (G.S I Passi)
8 Bulfeiu Catalin (FC Rapid)
Mammini Fabio (Reedha FC)
Sburlga Catalin (FC Rapid)
7 Bonanni Alessio (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Shiba Enerik (Aquila Nera)
6 Badalamenti Matteo (Bokkia)
Filippini Lorenzo (Casain24ore.it)
Foschi David (Bokkia)
Gasparello Tommaso (Bone Breakers)
Pasquini Federico (Turbo Team)
Schima Aldush (Aquila Nera)
5 Aidjmi Francesco (Turbo Team)
Bulfgiu Marian (FC Rapid)
Carrani Lorenzo (Casain24ore.it)
Cosseddu Fabio (Bone Breakers)
Lazzara Samuele (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Masha Redi (Aquila Nera)
Naseddu Marco (Kukes)
Puschi Luca (Birrareal2)
Togneri Matto (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Vitale Simone (Pisanacci)
4 Balestri Gabriele (G.S I Passi)
De Marco Samuel (Birrareal)
Fierro Lorenzo (Birrareal)
Grechi Davide (Birrareal)
Montichiari Luca (Birrareal)
Nadim Rooholamin (Ateltico Ricci)
Navid Roohlmin (Ateltico Ricci)
Scoglietti Paolo (Bokkia)
3 Berretta Nicola (Pisanacci)
Busco Fabio (Reedha FC)
Dormio Paolo (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Ferrini Niccolo (Ateltico Ricci)
Giordano Federico (La Scepre)
Groza Sebastian (FC Rapid)
Mallia Sebastiano (Turbo Team)
Masi Mirko (Bokkia)
Morina Armando (Aquila Nera)
Piselli Lorenzo (Turbo Team)
Rognini Diego (Casain24ore.it)
Selva Leonardo (Kukes)
Signorini Filippo (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Spahiu Kustrim (Kukes)
Toscano Nicola (La Scepre)
Turini Michele (Ateltico Ricci)
Vestri Andrea (Pisanacci)
2 Acri Mattia (La Scepre)
Carboncini Lorenzo (Casain24ore.it)
Catalin Tomis (Casain24ore.it)
Costantin Georgian (FC Rapid)
Garcea Gabriele (Reedha FC)
Giannini Luca (G.S I Passi)
Hysaj Klaudor (Aquila Nera)
Landi Matteo (La Scepre)
Minucci Valerio (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Nencini Leonardo (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Pannocchia Federico (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Rossi Andrea (La Scepre)
Silvestri Federico (Birrareal)
Sorbarà Domenico (Kukes)
Sorbo Simone (Birrareal2)
Vitale Andrea (Pisanacci)
1 Adil Suat (Aquila Nera)
Alonzi Francesco (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Andreotti Matteo (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Bilanceri Mirko (Pisanacci)
Bizzarri Gianluca (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Cancemi Michele (Bokkia)
Cesaretti Valerio (Birrareal2)
Coletti Edoardo (Ateltico Ricci)
Costa Alessandro (Birrareal2)
Cutuli Ivan (Birrareal2)
Cutuli Ivan (Birrareal)
Federico Francesco (Turbo Team)
Ferrante Antonio (Casain24ore.it)
Fierro Lorenzo (Birrareal)
Foschi Alessio (Ateltico Ricci)
Gennarelli Nicolas (La Scepre)
Giacco Alessandro (Casain24ore.it)
Giordano Simone (La Scepre)
Hjsaj Klandor (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Iannarone Stefano (G.S I Passi)
Innocenti Mattia (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Jata Kastriot (Kukes)
Martinez Gennaro (Casain24ore.it)
Miglino Luca (Reedha FC)
Mirabile Alberto (Birrareal2)
Mollica Alessio (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Morganti Alessio (Atletico Vagraziosa)
Morganti Pierluca (Reedha FC)
Mugnaini Francesco (Casain24ore.it)
Narducci Mirko (Turbo Team)
Nassi Fabio (Birrareal)
Pardini Andrea (Reedha FC)
Petrocelli Francesco (G.S I Passi)
Qose Nardi (Aquila Nera)
Sabiri Idriss (Pisanacci)
Sabiri Nouh (Pisanacci)
Simonetti Martino (Reedha FC)
Sorbo Simone (Birrareal)
Taccola Vanni Mirko (Pisanacci)
Tozzi Lorenzo (Reedha FC)
Vullo Andrea (Bone Breakers)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie