04 Agosto 2021

Memorial Verdigi 2021 di Calcio a 5 - Classifiche

Marcatori
Reti
17 Ferraro Giuseppe (Team Epic)
14 Dembele Bourama (Croce Rossa)
Giacomelli Andrea (Amici di San Martino)
11 Mazzotta Lorenzo (Wind FC)
Nannelli Simone (Rizzieri Arredamenti)
Turi Leonardo (Atletico Madrink)
10 Kulla Andrea (Wind FC)
Turini Alessio (Wind FC)
9 Puliti Tommaso (Punto Radio)
Rossi Daniele (Carabinieri Football Club)
7 Contini Lorenzo (Atletico Madrink)
Semione Salvatore (A.S. Capodimonte)
6 Jo Be Modou (Croce Rossa)
5 Bonu Mauro (Carabinieri Football Club)
Cosseddu Fabio (Bone Brokers)
Di Bugno Andrea (Afm Asciano)
Pellegrini Michele (Afm Asciano)
4 Betti Nicola (Team Epic)
Fusari Bruno (Wind FC)
Ghezzi Francesco (Atletico Madrink)
Gneri Andrea (Quelli del Circolino)
Innocenti Mattia (Afm Asciano)
Paletta Francesco (Punto Radio)
Seoni Lorenzo (Rizzieri Arredamenti)
Taglioli Tommaso (Team Epic)
Tedeschi Luca (Wind FC)
3 Agostini Simone (Punto Radio)
Andreotti Juri (Amici di San Martino)
Berti Riccardo (Rizzieri Arredamenti)
Bodo Lorenzo (Bone Brokers)
Bonocore Alessio (Afm Asciano)
Cordoni Francesco (Amici di San Martino)
Coulibaly Sidi (Croce Rossa)
Kante Moustapha (Team Epic)
Lucchesi Nicola (Rizzieri Arredamenti)
Nicodemo Francesco (Quelli del Circolino)
Petri Cristiano (A.S. Capodimonte)
Provenzano Pietro (A.S. Capodimonte)
2 Aboubacar Nefere (Croce Rossa)
Betti Matteo (Punto Radio)
Bini Leonardo (Quelli del Circolino)
Elgeziry Mamhoud (Quelli del Circolino)
Galletti Lorenzo (Punto Radio)
Giugliano Alessio (Atletico Madrink)
Micheletti Carlo (Punto Radio)
Ninteh Omar (Croce Rossa)
Piccione Andrea (A.S. Capodimonte)
Semione Gianluca (A.S. Capodimonte)
Somma Nello (Afm Asciano)
1 Alessi Alessandro (Afm Asciano)
Alessi Carmelo (Afm Asciano)
Arrighi Francesco (Amici di San Martino)
Badalamenti Matteo (Quelli del Circolino)
Bettini Marco (Atletico Madrink)
Bigagli Andrea (Team Epic)
Bimbi Francesco (Punto Radio)
Bizzocchi Federico (Bone Brokers)
Buongiorno Tommaso (Rizzieri Arredamenti)
Capasso Alessandro (Quelli del Circolino)
Caravella Nicola (Afm Asciano)
Ceccoli Matteo (Bone Brokers)
Coulibaly Mohammed (Croce Rossa)
Domenici Lorenzo (Atletico Madrink)
Ferrucci Matteo (Punto Radio)
Garzella Michele (Amici di San Martino)
Ghelardi Edoardo (Bone Brokers)
Giordano Marco (Bone Brokers)
Gullotti Alessandro (Atletico Madrink)
Lucchesi Giacomo (Atletico Madrink)
Mandile Giovanni (Bone Brokers)
Minteh Omar (Croce Rossa)
Nannipieri Miky (Rizzieri Arredamenti)
Nekere Moustapha (Croce Rossa)
Olivito Francesco (Afm Asciano)
Pagano Biagio (Rizzieri Arredamenti)
Petrazzuolo Simone (Carabinieri Football Club)
Piscitello Angelo (Carabinieri Football Club)
Prato Filippo (Amici di San Martino)
Troisi Matteo (A.S. Capodimonte)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it