23 Giugno 2021

Torneo della Ripartenza di Calcio a 5 - CLASSIFICHE

Marcatori
Reti
18 Masha Redi (Aquila Nera)
11 Daini Filippo (Scintilla)
9 Paterni Maicol (Digadentro)
Spahiu Kustrim (Kukes)
8 Capuano Emanuele (G.S. I Passi)
7 Bini Leonardo (QDC)
Cionini Fabio (A.C. Avanti Cristo)
Cosseddu Fabio (Bone Brokers)
Nannipieri Miky (Digadentro)
6 Bonanno Tommaso (Nodica Imputte)
Colaruotolo Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Falaschi Nicola (Cenaia)
Isaj Leodor (Aquila Nera)
5 Albini Matteo (Team Turbo)
Incoronato Lorenzo (G.S. I Passi)
Lucchesi Andrea (Digadentro)
Mandile Giovanni (Bone Brokers)
Nasseddu Marco (Kukes)
Tarantino Michael (Nodica Imputte)
4 Bettini Filippo (Alcol Boys FRCL)
Bodo Lorenzo (Bone Brokers)
Bulteiu Cosmin (F.C. Rapid)
Cyuda Catalin (F.C. Rapid)
De Marco Samuel (Birrareal)
Giordano Marco (Bone Brokers)
Hoxka Samoel (Cenaia)
Shima Hamit (Aquila Nera)
Sibilla Andrea (Cenaia)
3 Bulfeiu Marian (F.C. Rapid)
Bulteiu Laurentin (F.C. Rapid)
Cannone Lorenzo (Team Turbo)
Cellai Lorenzo (Alcol Boys FRCL)
Ciardelli Tommaso (Digadentro)
Coli Manuel (A.C. Avanti Cristo)
Daini Marco (A.C. Avanti Cristo)
Giovannetti Matteo (Asd Pardossi Calcio)
Gneri Andrea (QDC)
Kastriot Jata (Kukes)
Martino Andrea (G.S. I Passi)
Piselli Lorenzo (Team Turbo)
Riva Alessandro (Scintilla)
Sardi Francesco (Nodica Imputte)
Sorbo Simone (Birrareal)
2 Bonavita Stefano (A.C. Avanti Cristo)
Broza Sebastian (F.C. Rapid)
Cesaretti Valerio (Birrareal)
Cretu Toni (F.C. Rapid)
Ghignghiali Maurizio (Kukes)
Giannini Luca (G.S. I Passi)
Giordano Marco (Bone Brokers)
Gneri Davide (QDC)
Iannaccone Manuel (Alcol Boys FRCL)
Madonia Giuseppe (Birrareal)
Micheletti Federico (Nodica Imputte)
Montagnani David (Asd Pardossi Calcio)
Oneta Paolo (A.C. Avanti Cristo)
Onnis Samuele (Alcol Boys FRCL)
Paoli Matteo (Alcol Boys FRCL)
Pasqualetti Lorenzo (Nodica Imputte)
Serani Matteo (G.S. I Passi)
Sheba Enrik (Aquila Nera)
Spahiu Brigel (Kukes)
Tognetti Nicola (Digadentro)
Vannini Antonio (Asd Pardossi Calcio)
1 Alessi Alessandro (G.S. I Passi)
Barsacchi Dario (Cenaia)
Batoni MAtteo (Asd Pardossi Calcio)
Belletti Alessandro (Digadentro)
Bolognesi Tommaso (Cenaia)
Capasse Alessandro (QDC)
Costa Alessandro (Birrareal)
Daka Spartak (Aquila Nera)
Degl'Innocenti Nicola (Scintilla)
Farnesi Diego (QDC)
Fontanelli Giuseppe (Asd Pardossi Calcio)
Gori Mattia (Team Amadori)
Graziano Graziano (QDC)
Guidi Diego (Digadentro)
Loposso Alessandro (QDC)
Mallia Sebastiano (Team Turbo)
Marrocco Tommaso (Scintilla)
Mordà Matteo (Bone Brokers)
Mule (Nodica Imputte)
Naseddu Marco (Nodica Imputte)
Palla Alessio (G.S. I Passi)
Palla Simone (Team Turbo)
Pasquini Federico (Team Turbo)
Petrocelli Francesco (G.S. I Passi)
Ponos Gazmir (Aquila Nera)
Puschi Luca (Birrareal)
Riva Alessandro (Scintilla)
Scarfone Antony (Cenaia)
Scarpellini Mattia (Scintilla)
Shima Aldush (Aquila Nera)
Soldani Leonardo (Alcol Boys FRCL)
Sovini Andrea (Scintilla)
Usi Erik (Asd Pardossi Calcio)
Vairo Claudio (Digadentro)
Valletta Alessio (Team Amadori)
Zamperla Nico (Team Amadori)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it