23 Giugno 2021

Torneo della Ripartenza - CLASSIFICHE

Marcatori
Reti
8 Bracci Matteo (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Colombo Brian (New Team)
7 Palaia Matteo (Arci Casciavola)
6 Donzello Fabrizio (Asd Pardossi Calcio 97 )
Pagano Biagio (Tifo Pisa)
Togneri Matteo (Atletico Valgraziosa)
5 Bellucci Iacopo (Vip F.C.)
Salvini Francesco (Atletico Ricci)
4 Cantini Simone (Sant'Ermete City)
Ciardelli Samuele (A.C. Avane Ecoricicli)
Di Marco Simone (Sant'Ermete City)
Felice Stefano (A.C. Avane Ecoricicli)
Fierro Lorenzo (Zambra)
Galati Francesco (Bargellona)
Pesci Nicolas (Tifo Pisa)
3 Arrigi Francesco (A.C. Avane Ecoricicli)
Bozzi Francesco (A.C. Avane Ecoricicli)
Carugini Lorenzo (Zambra)
Catalin Cyoba (F.C. Rapid)
Di Lupo Simone (Zambra)
Florian Roberto (New Team)
Franco Gregorio (Visignano)
Iussei Kevin (New Team)
Petrini Alessio (Arci Casciavola)
Pucci Emiliano (Bargellona)
2 Arcenni Daniele (Ethan's Bar Football club)
Barsacchi Marco (Inter Club Pisa)
Barsotti Matteo (Vip F.C.)
Bettini Marco (Atletico Madrink)
Borracino Giuseppe (Inter Club Pisa)
Contini Lorenzo (Atletico Madrink)
Corucci Andrea (Atletico Madrink)
Cretu Toni (F.C. Rapid)
Felice Alessio (A.C. Avane Ecoricicli)
Felice Stefano (Bargellona)
Filanti Alberto (Asd Pardossi Calcio 97 )
Giuntini Alessandro (Ethan's Bar Football club)
Maffettone Davide (Teams As Turbo)
Pagano Salvatore (Tifo Pisa)
Pannocchia Federico (Bargellona)
Pappalardo Domenico (Inter Club Pisa)
Pardini Nico (Arci Casciavola)
Pellegrini Lorenzo (Tifo Pisa)
Perazzoni Lorenzo (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Pinna Lorenzo (Vip F.C.)
Pucci Emiliano (Vip F.C.)
Pulga Nico (Bargellona)
Pulga Nico (Vip F.C.)
Riccio Pasquale (Visignano)
Santerini Alessandro (Asd Pardossi Calcio 97 )
Santoni Mirko (Ethan's Bar Football club)
Sica Giovanni (Teams As Turbo)
Stefanelli Davide (Sant'Ermete City)
Torruccui Gerardo (F.C. Rapid)
1 Ade Esono Oscar (A.C. Sert)
Ahmed Mohammed (F.C. Rapid)
Baglini Marco (Asd Pardossi Calcio 97 )
Baglini Marco (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Balestri David (Vecchio Gagno)
Barsacchi Giovanni (Inter Club Pisa)
Becuzzi Leonardo (Asd Pardossi Calcio 97 )
Bellemo Paolo (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Bettini Marco (Atletico Madrink)
Biosa Nicola (Sant'Ermete City)
Bonanni Alessio (Atletico Valgraziosa)
Caterino Andrea (Asd Pardossi Calcio 97 )
Cavallo Jerry (Vecchio Gagno)
Cioni Niccolo (A.C. Sert)
Cocchiarella Franco (F.C. Rapid)
Colaruotolo Lorenzo (A.C. Avane Ecoricicli)
Conte Ibrahima (Visignano)
Cuba Catalin (F.C. Rapid)
Del Gratta Massimiliano (Vecchio Gagno)
Del Sarto Niccolò (Atletico Ricci)
Di Marco Egon (A.C. Sert)
Diolaiti Nicolò (Asd Pardossi Calcio 97 )
Essa Bha (Visignano)
Falconetti Matteo (Bargellona)
Falugi Gianluca (Zambra)
Forza Sebastian (F.C. Rapid)
Ghelardoni Michael (A.C. Sert)
Giuntini Gianluca (Ethan's Bar Football club)
Gullotti Alessandro (Atletico Madrink)
Harper Richard (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Incandela Marco (Visignano)
Inghirami Francesco (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Lazzerini Matteo (Asd Pardossi Calcio 97 )
Lorenzini Riccardo (Vecchio Gagno)
Mannucci Alessio (Bargellona)
Menichetti Carlo (Zambra)
Merlotto Giacomo (Zambra)
Mesorace Giuseppe (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Musco Roberto (Teams As Turbo)
Nardi Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
Nocchi Giovanni (Arci Casciavola)
Panizzi Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
Pardini Gabriele (Arci Casciavola)
Parra David (Vecchio Gagno)
Petri Giacomo (Visignano)
Pezzullo Rosario (Teams As Turbo)
Rafaniello Gabriele (Visignano)
Riggirello Antonio (Inter Club Pisa)
Rizza Marco (Arci Casciavola)
Rossi Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
Rossi Gianmarco (Arci Casciavola)
Sardi Francesco (A.C. Avane Ecoricicli)
Sbranti Mirko (Visignano)
Stacchini Leonardo (Ethan's Bar Football club)
Tamarri Dario (Atletico Madrink)
Vanni Tommaso (Vip F.C.)
Zgjiana Gianluca (Sant'Ermete City)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it