29 Settembre 2022

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio 7 Settore Calcio a 7 e 5 Pisa Aics Stagione 21/22 - Girone Over 40 21/22

Macatori
Reti
54 Bozzi Francesco (Real Colle)
34 Salcioli Massimiliano (DLF Pisa)
31 Meucci Ademaro (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
27 Incandela Roberto (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
26 Nikoli Alex (Santermete)
24 Antichi Valerio (Lixfatti)
Balestri Jacopo (Bar Capatosta)
22 Costanzo Alessio (DLF Pisa)
20 Concordia Federico (Bar Capatosta)
19 Lorenzini Giacomo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Nati Francesco (Pizzeria Moise)
18 Anelli Pietro (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Cantoni Claudio (Real Colle)
16 Gambassi Federico (Pizzeria Moise)
Rocco Pasquale (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Scattone Michele (Informamentis)
15 Balestri David (Vecchio Gagno)
SImonetti Federico (Santermete)
Taccini Alessandro (Archa Gold)
14 Leoncini Niccolo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Prenka Roland (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
13 Natale Giuseppe (Asd 46)
Salierno Nicola (Lixfatti)
12 Braconi Stefano (Real Colle)
Buffoni Fabio (Lixfatti)
Cionini Fabio (Real Colle)
Marchetti Luca (Vecchio Gagno)
11 Biancone Cristian (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Carvalho Monteiro Rui Miguel (Lixfatti)
Del Viva Massimiliano (Atletico Riglione)
Rossi Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
10 Cini Maurizio (Bar Capatosta)
Daini Marco (Bar Capatosta)
Mariano Antonio (Pizzeria Moise)
Pedrazzi Luca (Santermete)
9 Coppola Alfonso (Asd 46)
Cortese Davide (Santermete)
Esposito Domenico (Asd 46)
Ferro Fabio (Vecchio Gagno)
Muccolari Gelatin (Atletico Riglione)
Santerini Dario (Lixfatti)
Serratore Tommaso (Pizzeria Moise)
8 Cestra Maurizio (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Di Puccio Simone (Lixfatti)
Grassini Federico (DLF Pisa)
Marrazzato Cristiano (Santermete)
Montis Andrea (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Russo Marcello (Vecchio Gagno)
7 Cappelli Gianluca (Pizzeria Moise)
Di Mauro Domenico (Vecchio Gagno)
Giacomina Alessandro (Informamentis)
Iacomoni Andrea (Informamentis)
Pozzato Daniele (Real Colle)
6 Cantarella Davide (DLF Pisa)
Castagna Sandro (Bar Capatosta)
Coli Manuel (Bar Capatosta)
Daviddi Michele (Real Colle)
De Caro Giovanni (Atletico Riglione)
Di Bugno Andrea (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Mazzanti Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
5 Bertelli Roberto (Bar Capatosta)
Costantino Alessio (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Davini Fabio (Atletico Riglione)
Gallo Stefano (Atletico Riglione)
Oneta Paolo (Bar Capatosta)
Oneta Roberto (Informamentis)
Senesi Massimo (Archa Gold)
Tarara Antonio (Santermete)
4 Cavaretta Giancarlo (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
De Lucia Luigi (Asd 46)
Ghimenti Nicola (Informamentis)
Gjoca Kujtim (Archa Gold)
Minuto Jonathan (DLF Pisa)
Randazzo Luca (Atletico Riglione)
Saporito Giuseppe (Archa Gold)
Tacchi Francesco (Informamentis)
Torano Filippo (Lixfatti)
3 Burchielli Fabio (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Cellerini Michele (Bar Capatosta)
Conti Thomas (Santermete)
Formoso Sergio (Pizzeria Moise)
Giannini Tommaso (Archa Gold)
Granford William (Pizzeria Moise)
Marchi Mauro (Santermete)
Matta Mauro (Asd 46)
Messina Simone (Bar Capatosta)
Michelotti Jonathan (Archa Gold)
Pasqualetti Giovanni (Atletico Riglione)
Pellegrini Pietro (Pizzeria Moise)
Perrone Fabio (Informamentis)
Riccarducci Massimiliano (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Scrofani Samuele (DLF Pisa)
Simonini Stefano (Atletico Riglione)
Teer Bee Maurice Henri (Informamentis)
Tirella Andrea (Bar Capatosta)
2 Bandini Nicola (Archa Gold)
Brunelli Felicetti Daniele (DLF Pisa)
Celentano Fabio (Asd 46)
Deri Antony (DLF Pisa)
Gambini Simone (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Giuliacci Cristian (Pizzeria Moise)
Gradinaru Mihadi (Real Colle)
Lettere Marco (Informamentis)
Lubrano Alessandro (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Luccini Davide (Asd 46)
Olivieri Claudio (Lixfatti)
Paccanaro Lorenzo (Lixfatti)
Petrolani Gabriele (Lixfatti)
Piscitelli Vincenzo (Asd 46)
Presicce Florentino (Asd 46)
Salani Luca (Archa Gold)
Sbrana Nicola (Informamentis)
Serniotti Luca (Pizzeria Moise)
Squarcini Nicola (Lixfatti)
Taccola Emanuele (Atletico Riglione)
Tusha Astrit (Archa Gold)
Valenti Bruno (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
1 Balestri Andrea (Vecchio Gagno)
Bechini Luca (Asd 46)
Bini Michele (DLF Pisa)
Bonelli Daniele (DLF Pisa)
Bonucci Francesco (Informamentis)
Carboni Lorenzo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Cartei Sandro (Pizzeria Moise)
Cavallo Jerry (Vecchio Gagno)
Conti Simone (Atletico Riglione)
D'ellinocenti Luca (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
D'Orio Giuseppe (Informamentis)
Del Gratta Massimiliano (Vecchio Gagno)
Del Ry Gilmar (Santermete)
Di Martino Pietro (Informamentis)
Felicetti Daniele (DLF Pisa)
Franciosini Maurizio (Real Colle)
Frassinesi Mario (Archa Gold)
Galletti Leonardo (Lixfatti)
Landi Massimiliano (Atletico Riglione)
Macchini Paolo (Bar Capatosta)
Mantellassi Marco (Bar Capatosta)
Marraccini Carlo (Archa Gold)
Matelli Ruggero (Real Colle)
Michelucci Sandro (Lixfatti)
Milito Gualtiero (Atletico Riglione)
Minetti Marcello (DLF Pisa)
Nelli Mirko (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Papaproni Paolo (Archa Gold)
Pierini Paolo (Vecchio Gagno)
Proietti Gabriele (Lixfatti)
Riparbelli Fabio (Archa Gold)
Riparbelli Fabio (Archa Gold)
Rundo Massimo (Informamentis)
Signorini Alessio (Archa Gold)
Tagliaferro Dario (Vecchio Gagno)
Tarantini Roberto (Asd 46)
Torresi Marco (DLF Pisa)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie