29 Novembre 2021

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio 7 Settore Calcio a 7 e 5 Pisa Aics Stagione 21/22 - Girone Over 40 21/22

Macatori
Reti
9 Concordia Federico (Bar Capatosta)
7 Cantoni Claudio (Real Colle)
Lorenzini Giacomo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Meucci Ademaro (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
6 Bozzi Francesco (Real Colle)
Santerini Dario (Lixfatti)
5 Cini Maurizio (Bar Capatosta)
4 Anelli Pietro (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Buffoni Fabio (Lixfatti)
Ferro Fabio (Vecchio Gagno)
Marchetti Luca (Vecchio Gagno)
Salcioli Massimiliano (DLF Pisa)
3 Antichi Valerio (Lixfatti)
Balestri Jacopo (Bar Capatosta)
Cionini Fabio (Real Colle)
Davini Fabio (Atletico Riglione)
Di Puccio Simone (Lixfatti)
Gjoca Kujtim (Archa Gold)
Incandela Roberto (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Natale Giuseppe (Asd 46)
Nikoli Alex (Santermete)
2 Braconi Stefano (Real Colle)
De Lucia Luigi (Asd 46)
Di Bugno Andrea (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Esposito Domenico (Asd 46)
Leoncini Niccolo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Mariano Antonio (Pizzeria Moise)
Marrazzato Cristiano (Santermete)
Nati Francesco (Pizzeria Moise)
Olivieri Claudio (Lixfatti)
Oneta Paolo (Bar Capatosta)
Prenka Roland (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Rossi Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
Russo Marcello (Vecchio Gagno)
1 Balestri David (Vecchio Gagno)
Biancone Cristian (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Cappelli Gianluca (Pizzeria Moise)
Carvalho Monteiro Rui Miguel (Lixfatti)
Cavaretta Giancarlo (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Cestra Maurizio (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Coppola Alfonso (Asd 46)
D'ellinocenti Luca (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Daini Marco (Bar Capatosta)
Del Gratta Massimiliano (Vecchio Gagno)
Gallo Stefano (Atletico Riglione)
Gambini Simone (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Ghimenti Luca (Informamentis)
Grassini Federico (DLF Pisa)
Landi Massimiliano (Atletico Riglione)
Lubrano Alessandro (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Luccini Davide (Asd 46)
Michelotti Jonathan (Archa Gold)
Minuto Jonathan (DLF Pisa)
Montis Andrea (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Muccolari Gelatin (Atletico Riglione)
Pellegrini Pietro (Pizzeria Moise)
Petrolani Gabriele (Lixfatti)
Presicce Florentino (Asd 46)
Proietti Gabriele (Lixfatti)
Riccarducci Massimiliano (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Riparbelli Fabio (Archa Gold)
Salani Luca (Archa Gold)
Scattone Michele (Informamentis)
Serniotti Luca (Pizzeria Moise)
Taccola Emanuele (Atletico Riglione)
Taccola Emanuele (Atletico Riglione)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie