09 Febbraio 2023

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio a 7 Aics - Stagione 22/23 - Girone B del Martedì

Marcatori
Reti
24 Pulga Nico (Atletico BLM)
17 Matteoni Alessandro (Pro Secco)
14 Scala Antonino (Pro Secco)
13 Falconetti Matteo (Atletico BLM)
Mirigliani Luca (U.C. Sampsbornia)
12 Buonocore Alessio (U.C. Sampsbornia)
11 Capuano Nunzio (Asd Longobarda)
10 Gafforio Gianni (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Piscopiello Jacopo (Unipi FC)
Rooholamin Nadim (Atletico Ricci)
8 Capria Francesco (Twenty Peroni)
7 Asaro Antonino (Pro Secco)
Binioris Stefano (Asd Pontasserchio)
Carelli Daniele (Atletico BLM)
6 Amari Andrea (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Casigliani Jacopo (Atletico BLM)
Del Monaco Francesco (Atletico BLM)
Ficini Filippo (Atletico BLM)
Nassi Sergio (Asd Pontasserchio)
Oliviero Alfredo (Unipi FC)
Rossi Matteo (Asd Pontasserchio)
5 Barandoni Simone (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Di Stefano Samuele (Unipi FC)
Fezza Simone (Atletico BLM)
Pedone Alessandro (Unipi FC)
Pilloni Riccardo (Unipi FC)
4 Adamo Gabriele (Pro Secco)
Baki Barkli (Pro Secco)
Bini Leonardo (Quelli del Circolino)
Cipolli Matteo (Twenty Peroni)
Galati Francesco (Atletico BLM)
Ghelardoni Tommaso (Pro Secco)
Gionfriddo Simone (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Salvini Francesco (Atletico Ricci)
3 Aliberti Gabriele (Atletico BLM)
Cassoli Lorenzo (Asd Longobarda)
Cecconi Alessandro (Quelli del Circolino)
Chetoni Giacomo (Pro Secco)
D'Andrea Alessandro (Atletico Ricci)
De Lucia Alessandro (Quelli del Circolino)
Franciosi Gabriele (Asd Pontasserchio)
Miceli Matteo (Unipi FC)
Pellegrino Riccardo (Atletico Ricci)
Scattone Michele (Atletico Servidibacco)
Sergi Alessandro (Atletico Servidibacco)
2 Argelati Paolo (Quelli del Circolino)
Baroni Niccolo (Atletico BLM)
Battigaglia Lorenzo (Atletico Ricci)
Beninvenga Lorenzo (Pro Secco)
Berti Alessandro (Quelli del Circolino)
Capaccioli Pietro (Unipi FC)
Capuano Emanuele (Asd Longobarda)
Cioni Nicolo' (Twenty Peroni)
D'Avenia Vincenzo (Quelli del Circolino)
De Maria Carmelo (Atletico Servidibacco)
Felloni Paolo (Atletico Servidibacco)
Franciosi Lorenzo (Asd Pontasserchio)
Fumarola Francesco (Atletico BLM)
Gafforio Matteo (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Gaglio Matteo (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Galli Lorenzo (Twenty Peroni)
Mammini Jonathan (Atletico Ricci)
Oliva Simone (Twenty Peroni)
Pannella Claudio (Quelli del Circolino)
Pasqualetti Gianluca (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Rabitti Simone (Asd Pontasserchio)
Rooholamin Navid (Atletico Ricci)
Shehu Ermal (Atletico Servidibacco)
Toscano Dylan (Twenty Peroni)
1 Amato Gabriele (Unipi FC)
Barone Roberto (Pro Secco)
Battini Alessandro (Asd Longobarda)
Berizzi Francesco (Asd Longobarda)
Boccaccio Mattia (Asd Longobarda)
Bucalossi Fabrizio (Quelli del Circolino)
Capuano Nicola (Asd Longobarda)
Cavicchi Gabriele (Unipi FC)
Cipolli Matteo (Asd Longobarda)
Coletti Edoardo (Atletico Ricci)
Di Legge Alberto (Twenty Peroni)
Di Martino Luca (Pro Secco)
Femori Dario (Quelli del Circolino)
Ferraro Alessandro (Asd Longobarda)
Ferrini Niccolo' (Atletico Ricci)
Gabriellini Matteo (Asd Pontasserchio)
Garabini Manolo (Atletico Servidibacco)
Grassini Diego (Atletico Servidibacco)
Guidano Antonio (Asd Pontasserchio)
Lovo Matteo (Atletico Ricci)
Lupica Mario (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Micalizzi Simone (Atletico Servidibacco)
Pasqualetti Federico (U.C. Sampsbornia)
Tosi Duccio (Asd Longobarda)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie