09 Febbraio 2023

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio a 7 Aics - Stagione 22/23 - Girone A del Lunedi

Ammoniti
Cartellini
5 Pardini Niko (Arci Casciavola)
4 Cibeca Vittorio (DIFF) (Pugnanese)
Cremone Alessandro (DIFF) (Arci Casciavola)
3 Chiappelli Tommaso (DIFF) (Gruppo Sportivo Alberone)
Mammini Fabio (DIFF) (La Compagnia degli Arancini)
Marconi Matteo (DIFF) (Zambra)
Pagliai Leonardo (DIFF) (A.C. Avane)
Petrini Alessio (DIFF) (Arci Casciavola)
2 Baroni Francesco (Pugnanese)
Cheli Nicola (Atletico Moggino)
Ciardelli Samuele (A.C. Avane)
Di Scalso Edoardo (Pugnanese)
Foschi Luca (Sant'Ermete City)
Giacomelli Tommaso (Pugnanese)
Inghirami Francesco (Atletico Madrink)
Lanza Luca (La Compagnia degli Arancini)
Pardini Gabriele (Arci Casciavola)
Piscopiello Jacopo (Zambra)
Pizzonia Nicola (Zambra)
Rizza Pietro (Arci Casciavola)
Scarfone Anthony (Atletico Moggino)
1 Amari Andrea (La Compagnia degli Arancini)
Aufiero Matteo (Pugnanese)
Balestri Matteo (Pugnanese)
Biondi Francesco (Atletico Valgraziosa )
Carabellese Dario (Zambra)
Carlucci Vito (Pugnanese)
Carugini Lorenzo (Zambra)
Conforti Federico (Porta a Piagge)
Del Prete Pietro (Popolare Cep)
Duca Efatjon (Sant'Ermete City)
Felice Stefano (A.C. Avane)
Fierro Lorenzo (Zambra)
Fiorito Lorenzo (Arci Casciavola)
Fornaciari Diego (Atletico Moggino)
Ghezzi Francesco (Atletico Madrink)
Giglioli Luca (Gruppo Sportivo Alberone)
Ginghiali Maurizio (Porta a Piagge)
Golisano Alessandro (Popolare Cep)
Grosso Antonio (Gruppo Sportivo Alberone)
Mannini Lorenzo (Gruppo Sportivo Alberone)
Mannucci Daniele (Gruppo Sportivo Alberone)
Morganti Pierluca (La Compagnia degli Arancini)
Musto Andrea (Sant'Ermete City)
Napoli Francesco (Porta a Piagge)
Nocchi Giovanni (Arci Casciavola)
Piletti Alessandro (Atletico Moggino)
Politano Matteo (Atletico Moggino)
Politano Matteo (Atletico Moggino)
Rossi Gianmarco (Arci Casciavola)
Rossi Lorenzo (Atletico Valgraziosa )
Santerini Simone (Porta a Piagge)
Santi Nico (Popolare Cep)
Stefanelli davide (Sant'Ermete City)
Tecce Gianmarco (Atletico Moggino)
Togneri Matteo (Atletico Valgraziosa )
Usai Ettore (Gruppo Sportivo Alberone)
Vecchi Giovanni (Atletico Moggino)
Vendettuoli Gianluca (Arci Casciavola)
Volpi Nicola (Pugnanese)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie