20 Maggio 2022

Campionati Provinciali di Calcio 7 Settore Calcio a 7 e 5 Pisa Aics Stagione 21/22 - Girone Over 40 21/22

Macatori
Reti
50 Bozzi Francesco (Real Colle)
30 Salcioli Massimiliano (DLF Pisa)
27 Meucci Ademaro (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
26 Nikoli Alex (Santermete)
23 Antichi Valerio (Lixfatti)
22 Incandela Roberto (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
20 Balestri Jacopo (Bar Capatosta)
Concordia Federico (Bar Capatosta)
19 Lorenzini Giacomo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
18 Anelli Pietro (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Nati Francesco (Pizzeria Moise)
16 Costanzo Alessio (DLF Pisa)
Rocco Pasquale (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Scattone Michele (Informamentis)
15 SImonetti Federico (Santermete)
Taccini Alessandro (Archa Gold)
14 Cantoni Claudio (Real Colle)
Leoncini Niccolo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
13 Prenka Roland (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
12 Balestri David (Vecchio Gagno)
Cionini Fabio (Real Colle)
Marchetti Luca (Vecchio Gagno)
11 Biancone Cristian (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Gambassi Federico (Pizzeria Moise)
Natale Giuseppe (Asd 46)
Rossi Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
10 Mariano Antonio (Pizzeria Moise)
Pedrazzi Luca (Santermete)
9 Buffoni Fabio (Lixfatti)
Carvalho Monteiro Rui Miguel (Lixfatti)
Coppola Alfonso (Asd 46)
Daini Marco (Bar Capatosta)
Esposito Domenico (Asd 46)
Muccolari Gelatin (Atletico Riglione)
Santerini Dario (Lixfatti)
8 Braconi Stefano (Real Colle)
Cestra Maurizio (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Di Puccio Simone (Lixfatti)
Ferro Fabio (Vecchio Gagno)
Marrazzato Cristiano (Santermete)
7 Cini Maurizio (Bar Capatosta)
Del Viva Massimiliano (Atletico Riglione)
Di Mauro Domenico (Vecchio Gagno)
Grassini Federico (DLF Pisa)
Iacomoni Andrea (Informamentis)
Montis Andrea (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Russo Marcello (Vecchio Gagno)
Salierno Nicola (Lixfatti)
Serratore Tommaso (Pizzeria Moise)
6 Castagna Sandro (Bar Capatosta)
Coli Manuel (Bar Capatosta)
Daviddi Michele (Real Colle)
Di Bugno Andrea (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Giacomina Alessandro (Informamentis)
5 Cantarella Davide (DLF Pisa)
Cappelli Gianluca (Pizzeria Moise)
Cortese Davide (Santermete)
Davini Fabio (Atletico Riglione)
Gallo Stefano (Atletico Riglione)
Oneta Paolo (Bar Capatosta)
Senesi Massimo (Archa Gold)
Tarara Antonio (Santermete)
4 Cavaretta Giancarlo (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Costantino Alessio (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Gjoca Kujtim (Archa Gold)
Mazzanti Alessio (Vecchio Gagno)
Minuto Jonathan (DLF Pisa)
Saporito Giuseppe (Archa Gold)
Tacchi Francesco (Informamentis)
3 Bertelli Roberto (Bar Capatosta)
Braconi Stefano (Real Colle)
De Caro Giovanni (Atletico Riglione)
De Lucia Luigi (Asd 46)
Formoso Sergio (Pizzeria Moise)
Ghimenti Nicola (Informamentis)
Giannini Tommaso (Archa Gold)
Granford William (Pizzeria Moise)
Marchi Mauro (Santermete)
Matta Mauro (Asd 46)
Michelotti Jonathan (Archa Gold)
Pasqualetti Giovanni (Atletico Riglione)
Pellegrini Pietro (Pizzeria Moise)
Scrofani Samuele (DLF Pisa)
Simonini Stefano (Atletico Riglione)
Teer Bee Maurice Henri (Informamentis)
Tirella Andrea (Bar Capatosta)
2 Bandini Nicola (Archa Gold)
Brunelli Felicetti Daniele (DLF Pisa)
Burchielli Fabio (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Cellerini Michele (Bar Capatosta)
Conti Thomas (Santermete)
Deri Antony (DLF Pisa)
Gambini Simone (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Giuliacci Cristian (Pizzeria Moise)
Gradinaru Mihadi (Real Colle)
Lubrano Alessandro (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Luccini Davide (Asd 46)
Olivieri Claudio (Lixfatti)
Petrolani Gabriele (Lixfatti)
Piscitelli Vincenzo (Asd 46)
Randazzo Luca (Atletico Riglione)
Riccarducci Massimiliano (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Salani Luca (Archa Gold)
Sbrana Nicola (Informamentis)
Squarcini Nicola (Lixfatti)
Taccola Emanuele (Atletico Riglione)
Torano Filippo (Lixfatti)
Tusha Astrit (Archa Gold)
Valenti Bruno (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
1 Balestri Andrea (Vecchio Gagno)
Bini Michele (DLF Pisa)
Bonelli Daniele (DLF Pisa)
Bonucci Francesco (Informamentis)
Carboni Lorenzo (Apd La Corte Tre Colli)
Cartei Sandro (Pizzeria Moise)
Cavallo Jerry (Vecchio Gagno)
Celentano Fabio (Asd 46)
Conti Simone (Atletico Riglione)
D'ellinocenti Luca (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
D'Orio Giuseppe (Informamentis)
Del Gratta Massimiliano (Vecchio Gagno)
Del Ry Gilmar (Santermete)
Di Martino Pietro (Informamentis)
Felicetti Daniele (DLF Pisa)
Franciosini Maurizio (Real Colle)
Frassinesi Mario (Archa Gold)
Galletti Leonardo (Lixfatti)
Landi Massimiliano (Atletico Riglione)
Macchini Paolo (Bar Capatosta)
Mantellassi Marco (Bar Capatosta)
Marraccini Carlo (Archa Gold)
Matelli Ruggero (Real Colle)
Messina Simone (Bar Capatosta)
Michelucci Sandro (Lixfatti)
Milito Gualtiero (Atletico Riglione)
Minetti Marcello (DLF Pisa)
Nelli Mirko (F.C. Planet Immobiliare)
Oneta Roberto (Informamentis)
Paccanaro Lorenzo (Lixfatti)
Papaproni Paolo (Archa Gold)
Perrone Fabio (Informamentis)
Pierini Paolo (Vecchio Gagno)
Presicce Florentino (Asd 46)
Proietti Gabriele (Lixfatti)
Riparbelli Fabio (Archa Gold)
Riparbelli Fabio (Archa Gold)
Rundo Massimo (Informamentis)
Serniotti Luca (Pizzeria Moise)
Signorini Alessio (Archa Gold)
Tagliaferro Dario (Vecchio Gagno)
Tarantini Roberto (Asd 46)
Torresi Marco (DLF Pisa)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie