20 Agosto 2019
[]

Campionati Provinciali Settore Calcio a 7 Pisa Aics Stagione 2018/19 - Girone B del Martedi

Miglior Giocatore
Segnalazioni
13 Spada Claudio (Asd Calci 2016)
7 Giacomelli Paolo (DMD)
5 Di Lallo Antonio (Atletico Servidibacco)
Tarek Fatmi (A.C. Sert)
4 Bini Leonardo (Quelli del Circolino)
Caloni Alessio (Asd Pontasserchio)
Celandroni Claudio (Tifo Pisa)
Mariotti Andrea (Quelli del Circolino)
3 Binoris Stefano (Asd Pontasserchio)
D'Andrea Jacopo (Bargellona)
Felice Stefano (Bargellona)
Gambini Roberto (Asd Pontasserchio)
Ravenna Federico (DMD)
2 Agliuzza Marcello (Atletico Servidibacco)
Bucalossi Fabrizio (Quelli del Circolino)
Cocchiarella Franco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Fabbrini Fabio (Bargellona)
Faraoni Samuele (Tifo Pisa)
Giachetti Jacopo (Atletico Servidibacco)
Ibrahim Conte (Asd Pontasserchio)
Loum Essa (Pisani Doc)
Marascio Andrea (Asd Calci 2016)
Micheli Andrea (Atletico Vecchiano)
Pesci Leonardo (Tifo Pisa)
Sechi Alessio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
1 Abbondante Claudio (Atletico Servidibacco)
Bacci Simone (Atletico Vecchiano)
Baglini Francesco (Asd Pontasserchio)
Banti Luca (Pisani Doc)
Bargi Tiziano (Atletico Vecchiano)
Baroni Michel (Tifo Pisa)
Barucca Lorenzo (DMD)
Bonuccelli Andrea (Bargellona)
Cima Doriano (Atletico Vecchiano)
Ciuffardi Niccolo' (Tifo Pisa)
Corradino Alessio (Bargellona)
Cumetti Andrea (Arci Garzella)
De Maria Carmelo (Atletico Servidibacco)
De Maria Carmine (Atletico Servidibacco)
Degl'innocenti Dario (Arci Garzella)
Forti Francesco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Galli Andrea (Quelli del Circolino)
Galli Simone (Tifo Pisa)
Giannecchini Claudio (Arci Garzella)
Giordano Simone (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Guidi Eduardo Luis (A.C. Sert)
Ladevaia Antimo (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Mammela Luca (A.C. Sert)
Muller Mattia (Asd Calci 2016)
Novelli Andrea (Bargellona)
Pasqualetti Lorenzo (Pisani Doc)
Pellegrini Lorenzo (Tifo Pisa)
Petri Giulio (Atletico Servidibacco)
Prencja Roland (Atletico Vecchiano)
Rabbiti Simone (Asd Pontasserchio)
Ricoveri Simone (Tifo Pisa)
Rossi Michele (Bargellona)
Salvadori Simone (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Sbrana Domenico (Pisani Doc)
Scarpellini Fabio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Scuto Gianluca (Atletico Servidibacco)
Simola Matteo (Bargellona)
Stoppini Marco (Asd Calci 2016)
Storelli Alessio (Atletico Servidibacco)
Taccola Francesco (A.C. Sert)
Tebano Antonio (Atletico Servidibacco)
Tombelli Andrea (Quelli del Circolino)
Xhaferri Andrea (Asd Pontasserchio)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it