20 Agosto 2019
[]

Campionati Provinciali Settore Calcio a 7 Pisa Aics Stagione 2018/19 - Girone Over 40

Ammoniti
Ammonizioni
3 Baiocco Maurizio (Il Tranviere)
Bortone Davide (Real colle - La Badiola)
Lombardo Daniele (APD La Corte Tre Colli Il Conventino)
Marraccini Carlo (Archa Gold)
Meucci Aldemaro (FC Planet Immobiliare)
Schirru Cristian (Cska )
Tolaini Francesco (San Frediano)
Valvani Claudio (Cska )
2 Anelli Pietro (APD La Corte Tre Colli Il Conventino)
Balestri Andrea (Vecchio Gagno)
Bellone Valentino (Il Tranviere)
Braconi Stefano (Real colle - La Badiola)
Bronzini Francesco (Il Tranviere)
Cantoni Claudio (Real colle - La Badiola)
Cavallini Luca (San Frediano)
Colombini Alessio (Cska )
Costanzo Alessio (Dlf Pisa)
Dos Santos Milton (Santermete)
Ferrò Fabio (Vecchio Gagno)
Paparoni Paolo (Archa Gold)
Piz Luigi (Santermete)
Riparbelli Fabio (Archa Gold)
Rocca Riccardo (Cska )
1 Baccheretti Marco (Real colle - La Badiola)
Bani Lorenzo (Santermete)
Battaglini Fabio (APD La Corte Tre Colli Il Conventino)
Bini Michele (Dlf Pisa)
Boldrini Fabio (Informamentis )
Borrelli Roberto (Hair Stylist)
Carrara Fabio (Cska )
Cavaretta Giancarlo (FC Planet Immobiliare)
Cestra Maurizio (Cska )
Citi Stefano (San Frediano)
Cola Claudio (Cska )
Concordia Federico (Bar Capatosta)
Conti Raffaele (Informamentis )
Coppola Alfonso (Hair Stylist)
Daviddi Michele (Real colle - La Badiola)
Degl'innocenti Luca (FC Planet Immobiliare)
Del Gratta Massimiliano (Vecchio Gagno)
Del Viva Massimiliano (K@ffeino Bar)
Di Nello Pasquale (Hair Stylist)
Di Puccio Andrea (K@ffeino Bar)
Fiori Gabriele (Dlf Pisa)
Giorgi Francesco (San Frediano)
Gradinaru Mihai Adi (Real colle - La Badiola)
Guelfi Federico (Vecchio Gagno)
Iacobelli Marco (Santermete)
Iacomoni Andrea (Informamentis )
Incandela Roberto (Santermete)
Leoni Adriano (Bar Capatosta)
Lerose Francesco (Dlf Pisa)
Lottini Emanuele (Hair Stylist)
Lubrano Alessandro (APD La Corte Tre Colli Il Conventino)
Mainetti Marchino (Dlf Pisa)
Migliorelli Raffaele (San Frediano)
Monti Alessandro (K@ffeino Bar)
Montis Andrea (FC Planet Immobiliare)
Nardi Alessio (FC Planet Immobiliare)
Nelli Mirko (FC Planet Immobiliare)
Pane Giuseppe (San Frediano)
Parra Davide (Vecchio Gagno)
Porcarelli Marco (Il Tranviere)
Riccarduci Massimiliano (APD La Corte Tre Colli Il Conventino)
Rossi Marco (FC Planet Immobiliare)
Rossi Simone (Il Tranviere)
Salani Luca (Archa Gold)
Santerini Roberto (San Frediano)
Sbrana Nicola (Informamentis )
Scrofani Samuele (Dlf Pisa)
Senesi Massimo (Archa Gold)
Serra Giuseppe (San Frediano)
Soldatini Emilio (K@ffeino Bar)
Torresi Marco (Dlf Pisa)
Venturini Raffaele (Archa Gold)
Venturini Raffaele (Bar Capatosta)
Zari Maurizio (Real colle - La Badiola)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it