20 Agosto 2019
[]

Campionati Provinciali Settore Calcio a 7 Pisa Aics Stagione 2018/19 - Girone B del Martedi

Ammoniti
Cartellini
5 Benedetti Alessandro (s) (Quelli del Circolino)
D'andrea Jacopo (S) (Bargellona)
Mariotti Andrea (S) (Quelli del Circolino)
4 Bellagotti Samuele (s) (Pisani Doc)
Rossi Michele (S) (Bargellona)
Santerini Alessio (S) (A.C. Sert)
3 Bruno Marcello (Atletico Servidibacco)
Conforti Federico (Pisani Doc)
Contussi Nicola (Asd Calci 2016)
Dehina Mario (A.C. Sert)
Gotti Gianluca (Pisani Doc)
Salvadori Simone (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Sechi Alessio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
2 Bevilacqua Pierluigi (Tifo Pisa)
Binoris Stefano (Asd Pontasserchio)
Bortone Dario (Pisani Doc)
Celandroni Claudio (Tifo Pisa)
Corsi Filippo (Quelli del Circolino)
Fatmi Tarek (A.C. Sert)
Ficini Filippo (Bargellona)
Gagliardi Michele (Quelli del Circolino)
Gaudioso Michele (Pisani Doc)
Gherardini Fabio (Quelli del Circolino)
Grasci Puccini Fabio (Tifo Pisa)
Pirro Carmine (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Pucci Manuel (Arci Garzella)
Rindi Marco (Tifo Pisa)
Scarpellini Fabio (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Sparaciari Franco (Quelli del Circolino)
Sposito Roberto (A.C. Sert)
Tombelli Andrea (Quelli del Circolino)
Zampetti Federico (Asd Pontasserchio)
1 Agliuzza Marcello (Atletico Servidibacco)
Archetti Alberto (DMD)
Banti Luca (Atletico Vecchiano)
Baroni Michael (Tifo Pisa)
Bertelli Daniele (Atletico Vecchiano)
Bertolini Nicola (Bargellona)
Bonuccelli Andrea (Bargellona)
Carli Lorenzo (Asd Calci 2016)
Cocchiarella Franco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Cocchiarella Franco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
De Maria Carmelo (Atletico Servidibacco)
Fabbrini Fabio (Bargellona)
Felice Stefano (Bargellona)
Femori Dario (Quelli del Circolino)
Foschi Luca (A.C. Sert)
Frassi Mirco (Scarpellini Edilizia)
Giacomelli Niccolo (Tifo Pisa)
Giacomelli Silvano (Pisani Doc)
Gioli Samuele (Arci Garzella)
Gravila Ionut (Arci Garzella)
Malloggi Guido (Asd Calci 2016)
Marascio Andrea (Asd Calci 2016)
Maresca Alessandro (Bargellona)
Novelli Andrea (Bargellona)
Paolicchi Enrico (Asd Calci 2016)
Pasqualetti Lorenzo (Pisani Doc)
Rabbiti Simone (Asd Pontasserchio)
Ricoveri Simone (Tifo Pisa)
Rossi Marco (Bargellona)
Sartori Simone (Tifo Pisa)
Scuto Gianluca (Atletico Servidibacco)
Sergi Dario (Tifo Pisa)
Simola Matteo (Bargellona)
Stabile Andrea (Asd Calci 2016)
Storelli Alessio (Atletico Servidibacco)
Strambini Samuele (Quelli del Circolino)
Vernelli Lorenzo (Pisani Doc)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it