04 Agosto 2021

3° Memorial Patrizio Matteucci & Gandolfo Barreca di Calcio a 5 - GIRONE PER CLASSFICHE

Maracatori
Reti
13 Capuano Emanuele (G.S. I Passi)
9 Bulfeiu Mariam (F.C. Rapid)
8 Georgian Constantin (F.C. Rapid)
7 Benucci Maurizio (Vecchia Guardia)
Naseddu Marco (Kukes)
6 Falconi Rios Julio Cesar (Casain24ore.it)
Silvestri Federico (Birra Real Time out Guest House)
Sorbo Simone (Birra Real Time out Guest House)
Spahiu Kustrim (Kukes)
5 Bulfeiu Cosmin (F.C. Rapid)
Piselli Lorenzo (WLF 1994)
Spahiu Brigel (Kukes)
4 Baglini Luca (Vecchia Guardia)
Ceragioli Alessio (WLF 1994)
Donati Nico (WLF 1994)
Giannini Luca (G.S. I Passi)
Lotti Mirko (WLF 1994)
Mirabile Alberto (Birrareal)
Mitescu Valentin (F.C. Rapid)
Ravastini Diego (Scintilla)
Scaramelli Alessandro (Vecchia Guardia)
Serani Matteo (G.S. I Passi)
3 Balestri Gabriele (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Benetti Tommaso (Birra Real Time out Guest House)
Carrani Niccolò (Casain24ore.it)
Daini Filippo (Scintilla)
Ferrante Antonino (Casain24ore.it)
Innesti Davide (Arci Garzella)
Martinez Urquizar Genaro (Casain24ore.it)
Mollica Alessio (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Palla Alessio (G.S. I Passi)
Pasquini Federico (Turbo Team)
Zema Alfredo (GP Mollica Serramenti)
2 Adili Suat (Vecchia Guardia)
Alessi Alessandro (G.S. I Passi)
Andreotti Matteo (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Baglini Luca (WLF 1994)
Costa Alessandro (Birra Real Time out Guest House)
Costa Maurizio (Birrareal)
De Franco Matteo (Scintilla)
De Marco Samuel (Birrareal)
Filippini Lorenzo (Casain24ore.it)
Gnesi Luca (Birra Real Time out Guest House)
Madonia Giuseppe (Birra Real Time out Guest House)
Martino Andrea (G.S. I Passi)
Micheletti Davide (Scintilla)
Mugnaini Francesco (Casain24ore.it)
Narducci Mirko (Turbo Team)
Puschi Luca (Birra Real Time out Guest House)
Sorbara Domenico (Kukes)
1 Ajdini Matteo (Turbo Team)
Balestri Gabriele (G.S. I Passi)
Bonini Dario (Casain24ore.it)
De Marco Samuel (Birra Real Time out Guest House)
Del Corso Manuele (Vecchia Guardia)
Federico Francesco (Turbo Team)
Frassinesi Mario (WLF 1994)
Grechi Davide (Birrareal)
Iorio Giuseppe (Arci Garzella)
Jata Kastriot (Kukes)
Lazzara Samuele (GP Mollica Serramenti)
Meucci Nicola (WLF 1994)
Mezzo Gennaro (Arci Garzella)
Montecchiari Luca (Birrareal)
Montichiari Luca (Birra Real Time out Guest House)
Natale Anthony (Arci Garzella)
Palla Simone (Turbo Team)
Petrocelli Francesco (G.S. I Passi)
Ribecai Lorenzo (Scintilla)
Ricoveri Alessio (Arci Garzella)
Testi Antonio (Vecchia Guardia)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it