04 Agosto 2021

Campionati Settore Calcio a 7 Pisa Aics 2016/17 - Girone C Missiva Pub

Classifica Marcatori
Reti
42 Riccio Pasquale (Arci Visignano)
33 Fabbrini Simone (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Fillino Thomas (Peones)
30 Cantini Simone (PSV Endovena)
26 Ferrari Daniele (Real Pina)
25 Incandela Marco (Arci Visignano)
24 Uwaieo Luke (Croce Rossa)
23 Bresciani Jonathan (Tifo Pisa)
Caccialupi Diego (Gis Four Fitness)
21 Barsotti Federico (Gis Four Fitness)
20 Taccola Federico (United Santalò)
19 Ambrogetti Niko (PSV Endovena)
17 Guelfi Nicola (Circolo Arci 90)
16 Bakayoko Mamadou (Croce Rossa)
Costa Maurizio (Pisa Dortmund 2)
14 Franco Gregorio (Arci Visignano)
13 Guainai Andrea (United Santalò)
Messina Andrea (Tifo Pisa)
Micheli Luca (Ovale Pisa)
Scannadinari Matteo (Pisa Dortmund 2)
12 Mazzarisi Luca (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Paolini Davide (Circolo Arci 90)
11 Bamba Lacina (Croce Rossa)
10 Arcopinto Francesco (Circolo Arci 90)
Arena Davide (Circolo Arci 90)
Buccheri Alessandro (Real Pina)
Fillino Antonio (Peones)
Lawrence Gregory (Croce Rossa)
Pellegrini Lorenzo (Tifo Pisa)
Salvatore Alessandro (Arci Visignano)
9 Bathe Mahamed (Croce Rossa)
Castellano Francesco (Real Pina)
Conti Simone (Gis Four Fitness)
Fuschetto Riccardo (Circolo Arci 90)
Meini Michael (Peones)
Petri Giacomo (Arci Visignano)
Rindi Marco (Tifo Pisa)
8 Blandi Simone (Real Pina)
Cartone Kevin (Shalkthar Donuts)
Ricoveri Simone (Tifo Pisa)
7 Carrubo Matteo (Circolo Arci 90)
Faraoni Samuele (Tifo Pisa)
Favale Francesco (PSV Endovena)
Fuschetto Agostino (Circolo Arci 90)
Ghinghiali Maurizio (Peones)
Palma Francesco (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Paolicchi Andrea (Shalkthar Donuts)
6 Biosa Nicola (Ovale Pisa)
Ceccanti Maurizio (United Santalò)
Crisci Pio (Gis Four Fitness)
Danese Francesco (Circolo Arci 90)
Davini Marco (Tifo Pisa)
Del Moro Lorenzo (Gis Four Fitness)
Fabbrini Fabio (PSV Endovena)
Gambale Roberto (Real Pina)
Kone Sekoli (Croce Rossa)
5 Biggi Alessandro (Circolo Arci 90)
Contussi Nicola (Gis Four Fitness)
Gaudino Alessio (Circolo Arci 90)
Habili Roland (Real Pina)
Ignacchiti Filippo (Ovale Pisa)
Ruggero Niccolò (United Santalò)
Rustemi Nazmi (Ovale Pisa)
Sereni Niccolò (Circolo Arci 90)
Sergi Dario (Tifo Pisa)
4 Collevecchio Sauro (Shalkthar Donuts)
Di Ruscio Alex (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Ercolani Paolo (Real Pina)
Fabbrini Davide (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Fais Andrea (Ovale Pisa)
Fruzzetti Andrea (Circolo Arci 90)
Keyta Aboubaca (Croce Rossa)
Lorusso Nicola (Ovale Pisa)
Michelotti Stefano (PSV Endovena)
3 Alici Michele (Croce Rossa)
Bargagna Alessandro (Tifo Pisa)
Castagna Filippo (Arci Visignano)
Cucciarre Andrea (Ovale Pisa)
Curato Davide (Shalkthar Donuts)
Del Corso Francesco (Arci Visignano)
Falchi Massimo (United Santalò)
Gaudino Nicola (Circolo Arci 90)
GiacovelliFrancesco (Gis Four Fitness)
Kadiu Luca (Shalkthar Donuts)
Karaboue Mamort (Croce Rossa)
Kotvk Nozar (Shalkthar Donuts)
Kuame Georges (Croce Rossa)
Kwame Geroges (Croce Rossa)
Madrigali Alessio (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Marconcini Simone (Peones)
Musto Andrea (Ovale Pisa)
Pancetti Andrea (Real Pina)
Possenti Niccolo (PSV Endovena)
Rognini Nicola (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Rustemi Besnik (Ovale Pisa)
Sandroni Alessio (Shalkthar Donuts)
Santersieri Michele (United Santalò)
Sergi Alessandro (Gis Four Fitness)
Torano Filippo (Arci Visignano)
Tripolino Giuseppe (Arci Visignano)
2 Al Masarweh Amir (PSV Endovena)
Angelucci Alessandro (Ovale Pisa)
Awali Atcha (Croce Rossa)
Banti Matteo (Circolo Arci 90)
Baroni Michael (Tifo Pisa)
Bracaloni Andrea (Ovale Pisa)
Caloni Alessio (Circolo Arci 90)
Campani Paolo (Peones)
Carloni Tiziano (Ovale Pisa)
Crudeli Dario (Arci Visignano)
Del Sarto Alessandro (United Santalò)
Della Bartola Luca (Gis Four Fitness)
Di Marco Paolo (Real Pina)
Di Sacco Grabriele (Tifo Pisa)
Failla Giuseppe (Tifo Pisa)
Forghieri Stefano (Arci Visignano)
Freggia Yuri (Real Pina)
Fronzoni Alessio (Circolo Arci 90)
Grasci Puccini Fabio (Tifo Pisa)
Ijemllan Happy (Croce Rossa)
Kabbache Jounes (Peones)
Landi Samuele (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Lupetti Michele (Peones)
Piredda Luca (Peones)
Russo Gianluca (United Santalò)
Silvestri Elia (Ovale Pisa)
Sposito Roberto (United Santalò)
Suta Ligers (Tifo Pisa)
Vannini Alberto (Peones)
1 Batisti Matteo (Gis Four Fitness)
Bizzarri Giovanni (Peones)
Bottai Cristian (Ovale Pisa)
Buselli Maurizio (United Santalò)
Camparini Alessio (Gis Four Fitness)
Canesi Marco (Tifo Pisa)
Cappellini Alessio (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Ceccotti Matteo (Arci Visignano)
Celandroni Claudio (Tifo Pisa)
Citi Stefano (United Santalò)
Dalmazzi Marco (Peones)
De Cicco Nico (Peones)
Diano Salvatore (Gis Four Fitness)
Francesconi Nicola (Circolo Arci 90)
Gallo Mario (Circolo Arci 90)
Gaolissou Iamati (Croce Rossa)
Giannattasio Claudio (Shalkthar Donuts)
Giannella Roberto (Gis Four Fitness)
Giovani Lorenzo (Gis Four Fitness)
Guelfi Marco (Circolo Arci 90)
Incandela Michele (Ovale Pisa)
Incandela Roberto (Ovale Pisa)
Kliame Geroges (Croce Rossa)
Messina Simone (Tifo Pisa)
Momoh Aminn (Croce Rossa)
Nicola Eduard (PSV Endovena)
Nucatola Marco (Ovale Pisa)
Pacini Luca (Circolo Arci 90)
Pane Giuseppe (United Santalò)
Paolini Luca (Circolo Arci 90)
Perotti Fabio (Peones)
Raddi Matteo (PSV Endovena)
Rotondi Daniele (Gis Four Fitness)
Scannadinari Marco (Pisa Dortmund 2)
Scarpellini Fabio (Gis Four Fitness)
Sereni Francesco (Peones)
Sodini Simone (Circolo Arci 90)
Tramagli Emanuele (Gis Four Fitness)

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it